4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Erragadda Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Erragadda Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sharadha Nilayam For Sale In Borabanda

Sharadha Nilayam   Moti Nagar Main Road near Newton High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sharadha Nilayam    For Sale  In Borabanda1/16
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Nethaji Nagar, Near Bilal Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Erragadda1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Sultan Nagar near Bilal Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, prem nagar near Sri Sri Sri Nalla Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Al-Noor Maternity & General Hospital Netaji Nagar near A.G. Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,620 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Vikaspuri near Oxford Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Erragadda1/4
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, near Gokul Theater 70 MM, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar Road, near Gokul Degree College, Vikaspuri, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,352 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Erragadda1/15
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suraj Arcade Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Erragadda

Suraj Arcade Apartments  Dt. Shankar lal Nagar Vikaspuri, Near Erragadda Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shanti Niwas Earrgadda For Sale In Erragadda

8-4-542/A/1, MLN'S SHANTI NIVAS, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Independent House, Sultan Nagar, near Janapriya Metropolis BLOCK 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,860 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Metropolis Road For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis Road  Janapriya Metropolis Road , opposite brigade apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Erragadda

Janapriya Metropolis   Janapriya Metropolis ,ashok marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis  Janapriya Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Krishna Sarala Enclave For Sale In Erragadda

Sai Krishna Sarala Enclave, Prem NagarErragadda, Opposite st judes primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Janapriya Metropolis  Janapriya Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹11,840 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Rajendranagar mandal, near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Metropolis, Moti Nagar For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis, Moti Nagar  Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Moti Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,454 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Under Loan
87.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Janapriya Metropolis  5516,Janapriya Apartments, Sultan Nagar, Erragadda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
0.3 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,520 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Veda Towers For Sale In Erragadda

Sai Veda Towers  Erragadda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Standalone Building, Ashok Marg, near Janapriya Metropolis and Classic Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,408 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Standalone Building, Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, near Janapriya Metropolis and Classic Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Classic Homes For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Classic Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/52
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Erragadda

standalone building, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar Rd near Gokul Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Janapriya Metropolis  erragadda , near Janapriya Metropolis and Classic Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Metropolis Classic Homes Fowmma Co-op Society Limited For Sale In Erragadda

Metropolis Classic Homes FOWMMA CO-OP Society Limited  Ashok Marg, Moti Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Natraj nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Natraj nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Natraj nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Natraj nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Natraj nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.