4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

9 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dahisar East Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dahisar East Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pawan Putra Housing Society For Sale In Malad West,

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹16,634 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pawan Putra Housing Society For Sale  In  Malad West,1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchavati Dham For Sale In C, Panchavati Dham Chs, Shiv Vallabh Rd, ?????? ???, ?????? ????, ?????, ?????????? 400068, India

Panchavati Dham  ********* DHAM BUILDING, Ashokvan, Shiv Vallabh Raod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Panchavati Dham For Sale  In C, Panchavati Dham Chs, Shiv Vallabh Rd, ?????? ???, ?????? ????, ?????, ?????????? 400068, India1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Saath Grandness, Dahisar East For Sale In Dahisar East

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹32,877 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mauli Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

Mauli Chs  Bhakti Gyan Sadhnalay Marg near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivyog Chs, Dahisar East For Sale In Shivyog Chs

Near Datta Mandir, Ashok Van
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Reputed Shivyog Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

Reputed Shivyog Chs  Shiv Vallabh Cross Rd, Maruti Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nl Krishna For Sale In Sn Dubey Road

NL krishna  S N Dubey Road, Dahisar East, Mumbai 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Purandar Chs For Sale In Dahisar East

Maruti Nagar Near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹20,213 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maa Monarch For Sale In Dahisar East

Shiv Vallabh Rd, near Universal High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sita Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dahisar

101, Ashok Van, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹21,200 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sita Apartment For Sale  In Dahisar
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadguru Hights For Sale In Dahisar East

Sadguru Hights   6VV8+6RF, Ashok Van Maruti Nagar, Ashok Van, Dahisar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Hights  For Sale  In  Dahisar East1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadguru Height-2 For Sale In Dahisar East

Ashok Van Maruti Nagar, Sadguru Height-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunrise Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali East

Ashok van, Shankheshwar Nagar, Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Shankheshwar Nagar For Sale In Borivali East

Shree Shankheshwar Nagar  SHREE SHANKHESHWAR CO-OPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY, Shiv Vallabh Rd, Shankheshwar Nagar, Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harsh Kaushal Building For Sale In Dahisar East

Ashok Van, Near Shiv Mandir Karyakaari Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Astoria Chs, Ashok Van For Sale In Borivali-e

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Krupa Residency For Sale In Dahisar East

Shree Krupa Residency  Mahavir Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

6, Shiv Vallabh Cross Rd, Sector 2, Ashok Van, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sharnam Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Sharnam chs  Manpasand rd near Karuna Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raj Tarang For Sale In Dahisar East

Raj Tarang
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹16,870 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rawalpada, Dahisar East

Independent House, ravalpada s.n.dubey road,dahisar east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sheth Midori For Sale In Dahisar East

Sheth Midori  Shiv Vallabh Rd, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹21,905 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panorama Park For Sale In Dahisar East

Panorama Park  Shiv Vallabh Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dahisar East

Independent House, ng park building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avirahi Classique For Sale In Borivali East

Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹19,279 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Devchhaya For Sale In Dahisar East

Om Devchhaya  Ashok Van, Dahisar East, Dahisar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avirahi Classique For Sale In Borivali East

Avirahi Classique  Avirahi Classique, Shiv Vallabh Rd, Dahisar East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhanu Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Borivali East

Bhanu co-operative housing society  Sant Dnyaneshwar Rd, Shankheshwar Nagar near Classic Pure Veg. Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dahisar East

Independent House, Ashok Van near Shri Dwarkesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹25,806 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
124 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Uphar Society For Sale In Borivali East

Shreenath Nagar, Shankheshwar Nagar, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Uphar Society For Sale In Dahisar East

Uphar Society  Uphar Society 400068, Shiv Vallabh Rd, Ashok Van, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhesh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dahisar East

6VV8+R9C, Shreenath Nagar, Ashok Van, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,100 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ng Park For Sale In Dahisar East

NG Park  near to Shiv Vallabh road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹14,622 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Maruti nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 9 ready to move flats in Maruti nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Maruti nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Maruti nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Maruti nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.