4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

167 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kundanpally Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kundanpally Hyderabad for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ksr Township, Kundanpally

Independent House, FJXP+9F4, Kundanpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 501301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Ksr Township, Kundanpally1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Dammaiguda X RoadsVijaya HospitalKrishna Theatre - NagaramShilpa Nagar ParkDubai Buildings

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Shop No 2 Ahmedguda Road Kundanpally, Nagaram, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Nagaram1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Complex For Sale In Nagaram

Rampally X Road, near RRR RESTAURANT AND BAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika MultiplexShilpa Nagar Park

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda

Independent House, Independent House, next to LEAD INTERNATIONAL School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹3,808 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, 4-95/9, ECIL - Keesara Rd,near KLR Water Plant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dheeraj Kakatiya Residency Nagaram For Sale In Nagaram

FJW6+794, E Gandhi Nagar Rd, Kundanpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹4,253 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Modi Lotus Homes For Sale In Kundanpally

Modi Lotus Homes  lotus homes modi builders G 3 C block ahmedguda 501301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,509 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kundanpally

Independent House, Prajay Sai Gardens Rd near Sri Ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Veera Enclave Kundanpally For Sale In Kundanpally

Veera enclave Kundanpally , Kundanpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 501302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,930 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Modi Builders Lotus Home For Sale In Dammaiguda

modi builders lotus home  Stella Nagaram near durga kirana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,080 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ahmedguda Bandlaguda

Independent House, Ahmedguda near Masjid E Mohammadia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bandlaguda

Independent House, Praja Sai Garden, near Believers Church and Santoshi Kirana & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Appartment For Sale In Keesara

Nagaram Village near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Homes, Ahmedguda For Sale In Lotus Homes - Modi Builders

LOTUS HOMES, AHMEDGUDA  ahmedguda, kundanpally, keeasara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kundanpally

Independent House, near i con factory , ksr town ship
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹3,540 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,672 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rampally X Road

Standalone Building, POLO Scan And Diagnostics, Main Road, East Gandhi Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, TS, India,Reverb stdio ,Himalayan yaga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Surya Enclave Colony Nagaram, Datta Sai Nagar, Kundanpally, Secunderabad, Telangana, India

Independent House, Near ICOMM Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Modi Lotus Homes For Sale In Lotus Homes, Modi Builders

Modi Lotus Homes  Ahmedguda,bandlaguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,666/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kundanpally

Independent House, Sri Ram Nagar Colony Road, near Sri Ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, ramakrishna nagar Colony near gurukula hostel road no 14 , FJWC+59M Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Homes, Modi Builders Ahmedguda For Sale In Kundanpally

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,398 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, rampally x road near Apollo Pharmacy Rampally X Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayuri Homes For Sale In Secunderabad

mayuri homes  Datta Sai Nagar,Mayuri homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,298 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lotus Homes For Sale In Kundanpally

lotus homes  ECIL - Keesara Rd near Lotus Homes, Modi Builders Ahmedguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Keesra Mandal

Independent House, ahmed gudanear hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kundanpally?

Presently, there are approximately 167 ready to move flats in Kundanpally’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kundanpally ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kundanpally?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kundanpally, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.