4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Old Baiyyappanahalli Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Old Baiyyappanahalli Bangalore for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anand Krishna Residency Maruthi Nagar For Sale In Btm Layout,

Maruthi Nagar, Madiwala, BTM Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,642 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anand Krishna Residency Maruthi Nagar For Sale  In Btm Layout,
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, 21, 7th cross, byappanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, Krishnamurti Nagar, Old Baiyyappanahalli near Alucokraft
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal Hospitals

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Byappanahalli

Standalone Building, Sri Yellamma Devi Temple Road Near Sri Yellamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Old Byappanahalli1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Independent House, Sadanandanagar,near Byappanahalli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Bennigana Halli1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Baiyappanahalli,

Independent House, Baiyappanahalli, near Baiyappanahalli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchFrazer TownCULTManipal Hospitals
1.3 km from Baiyappanahalli
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Krishnamurti nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Krishnamurti nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Krishnamurti nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Krishnamurti nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Krishnamurti nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.