4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hosiery Complex Road Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hosiery Complex Road Noida for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Society For Sale In Sector 16b

Green Society  Block C near Perfect Triangle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Green Society For Sale  In Sector 16b
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kbnows For Sale In Kbnows Green Society

Kbnows  Noida Phase-2 Near Sector 16 C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,897 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kbnows For Sale  In Kbnows Green Society1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kbnows Green Society For Sale In Gaur City 2

KBNOWS GREEN SOCIETY  Mahagun Mywoods Mart near Shreejee mywood grocery store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,639 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spring Meadows For Sale In Noida Extension

spring meadows  GCJ4+X3G, Hosiery Complex, Block B, Noida Phase-2, Phase-2, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spring Meadows For Sale In Spring Meadows

spring meadows   near nirala estates ,dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ayan Homes,shahberi For Sale In Ayan Homes

shahberi greater noida west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Upvan Plot For Sale In Sector 87

2 Block A, Sector 87 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahaveer Homes 2 For Sale In Yakubpur

Noida Phase-2,Near ESIC Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Blgc Super For Sale In Sector 110

BLGC super  near Government hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 83

standalone building, B Block near Motherson Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ravi Enclave For Sale In Sector 87

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 86

Independent House, Illahabas near Dev Goutam Buddha Public School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 86

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹2,494 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
6,015 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
30
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 86

standalone building, Yakubpur, near Dev Goutam Buddha Public School Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹4,397 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,117 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akash Residency For Sale In Sector 87

Akash Residency   GCH8+XQV, Block A, Sector 87, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 87

Nayagaon near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 87

standalone building, Nayagaon, near Gurudwara Shri Guru Teg Bahadar Hind Di Chadar, Naya Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹3,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,408 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yakubpur

Independent House, Block B, NEAR Hindu temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anad Residency For Sale In , Sector 87,

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anand One For Sale In Sector 73

anand one  Street Number 3 near A Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anand Residency For Sale In Sector 87

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 87

Royal Apartment  Block A Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Amrapali Tropical Garden For Sale In Amrapali Tropical Garden

Amrapali Tropical Garden Tower, F10, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patwari

Independent House, Dev School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹2,285 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 23, Sector 83 Rd, Block A, Sector 83, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Independent House, bangla.bazar.petrol.pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Hosiery complex road?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Hosiery complex road’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Hosiery complex road ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Hosiery complex road?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Hosiery complex road, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.