4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kacharakanahalli Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kacharakanahalli Bangalore for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, Ramaiah Layout opp to gokulam appt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kammanahalli1/43
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Melrose Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Melrose apartment  JR Layout 2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,780 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Melrose Apartment For Sale  In Kalyan Nagar1/2
West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 82, St Thomas Town, Heerti Layout, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India

Independent House, opposite Blessings Enclave house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standlone For Sale In Kammanahalli

keerthi layout, kamannahalli main road, post, St Thomas Town near Sea 24 fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

Standalone Building, St Thomas Town, near Empire Restaurant | Kammanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, St Thomas Town, near Empire Restaurant | Kammanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, Nehru Road St Thomas Town, near Empire Restaurant | Kammanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹52,632 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, Nehru Rd NEAR Empire Restaurant | Kammanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, Kammanahalli Main Rd,near Church of Christ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kammanahalli1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, Kammanahalli, St Thomas Town Near St. Pius X Church Roman Catholic Church And Old Church Kammanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kammanahalli1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In R M Lake View For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

R M lake View   Thirumenahalli, near Sri Chaitanya Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arafa Deluxe For Sale In Kammanahalli

Arafa Deluxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,482 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pavansrinivasa Alita For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Independent House, 3rd Main Road, Near BBMP office.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/54
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

Independent House, Near Aiyappa temple , Arvindanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Kammanahalli,

Venkateshappa Layout near Sri Arulmigu Om Shakthi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vino Vision Homes For Sale In Kammanahalli

Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
63,380/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

Standalone Building, Neat Vision Express
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubh Comforts, Kammanahalli For Sale In Kammanahalli

Kammanahalli, Karnataka, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standaole Building For Sale In Kachanahalli

standaole building  St Thomas Town, Kammanahalli near Emmanuel Sugnana Jyothi High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rs Residency For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

11th Cross, Ayappa Temple street, Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gurukrupa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

Gurukrupa Apartment  Kullappa Circle; Kammanahalli; Bangalore, Nehru Rd, Chikkana Layout, Kammanahalli, near kullappa Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tm Prema Sankalp For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Tm Prema Sankalp  1025, 8th Cross Rd, St Thomas Town, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sree Gokulam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Sree Gokulam Apartment  2nd Cross Rd, St Thomas Town, Ramaiah Layout, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 1217, 2nd Cross Rd, St Thomas Town, Kacharakanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India

Independent House, Jyothi school 2 nd cross, St Thoms town post , Kacharakana Halli behind jyothi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Abode, Karchakanahalli For Sale In Karchakanahalli

The Abode, karchakanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Heerti layout?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Heerti layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Heerti layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Heerti layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Heerti layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.