4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

144 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Gopanapalli Thanda Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Gopanapalli Thanda Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Honer Vivantis For Sale In Gopanpally

Honer Vivantis  Survey no, 176, Tellapur Rd, Gopanpally, Hyderabad, Nallagandla, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.83 Crores
₹10,609 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Honer Vivantis For Sale  In Gopanpally1/40
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteMiraj Cinemas Geeta TheatreTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manjeera Diamond Towers For Sale In Gopanpally

Manjeera Diamond Towers  F842+3F7, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Nallagandla, Telangana 500046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,272 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Manjeera Diamond Towers For Sale  In Gopanpally1/28

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manjeera Diamond Towers For Sale In Tellapur

Birla Open Minds Pre School, Manjeera Diamond Towers, Manjeera Diamond Towers Rd, Tellapur, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,467 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/75
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Muppas Green Grandeur, Gopanpalle For Sale In Gopanpalle

Muppas Green Grandeur, Gopanpalle  Gopanapalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,607 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

Manjeera Diamond Towers  Manjeera Diamond Towers, Tellapur Rd, Tellapur, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,779 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Honer Vivantis, Gopanpally For Sale In Gopanpally

Honer Vivantis, Gopanpally  Honer Vivantis Gopanpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Muppas Green Grandeur For Sale In Gopanpalle

Muppas Green Grandeur  Gopanapalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West

2 BHK Villa In My Home Sayuk For Sale In Tellapur

Sy.No. 366/P, 368/P,369/P Tellapur Village Ramachandrapuram, Mandal Sangareddy, District, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Primark Cygnus For Sale In Nallagandla

Primark Cygnus  F834+M2, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Nallagandla, Telangana 500046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Gachibowli Financial DistrictSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteMiraj Cinemas Geeta Theatre

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In My Home Sayuk For Sale In Tellapur

My Home Sayuk  My Home Sayuk, Tellapur F75W+4J3, Nallagandla - Tellapur Rd, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Nallagandla, Telangana 502034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramky One Galaxia For Sale In Nallagandla

Ramky One Galaxia  Ramky One Galaxia Club House, RAMKY ONE GALAXIA Kanchi Gachibowli Rd, Tellapur Nallagandla, Telangana 500046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Honer Aquantis For Sale In Gachibowli

Honer Aquantis  Survey no. 177, 177, Tellapur Rd, Gopanpally, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Nallagandla, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,763 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & Lab

Honer Aquantis  Tellapur road, Gopanpalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.11 Crores
₹11,821 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aakriti Miro For Sale In Nalagandla

Aakriti Miro  beside ramky one gallexy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,823 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Cybernest For Sale In Kondapur

Cybernest  Rajarajeshwari Nagar, 120, Police Colony Rd, Kondapur, Raja Rajeshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,796 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In My Home Sayuk, Tellapur For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,046 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,926 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aakriti Miro For Sale In Nallagandla

Aakriti Miro  Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
91,993/Month
Estimated EMI
2,169 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In My Home Sayuk, Tellapur, Hyderabad For Sale In Tellapur, Hyderabad

My Home Sayuk, Tellapur, Hyderabad  Sy.No. 366/P, 368/P,369/P Tellapur Village Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,423 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,926 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Honer Vivantis, For Sale In Gopanapalli

Survey no, 176, Tellapur Rd, Gopanpally, Hyderabad, Nallagandla, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

My Home Sayuk  Sy.No. 366/P, 368/P,369/P Tellapur Village Ramachandrapuram, Mandal Sangareddy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹11,952 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aakriti Miro For Sale In Nalagandla

Aakriti Miro  Nallagandla Rd, Tellapur, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,527 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vaibhav Signature For Sale In Gopanapalli

F854+CM6, Tellapur, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500046, India Lat, Lon: 17.458547, 78.306634
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

My Home Sayuk  Sy.No. 366/P, 368/P,369/P Tellapur Village Ramachandrapuram, Mandal Sangareddy, District, Hyderabad, Telangana 502034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Honer Vivantis For Sale In Honer Vivantis

Under Loan
1.64 Crores
₹10,446 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
West

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Gopanapalli thanda?

Presently, there are approximately 144 ready to move flats in Gopanapalli thanda’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Gopanapalli thanda ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Gopanapalli thanda?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Gopanapalli thanda, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.