4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

91 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Geeta Colony Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Geeta Colony Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Geeta Colony

Standalone Building, Durga Mandir Near Gogia Sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Geeta Colony
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
1.4 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kanchan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

KANCHAN APARTMENT  KANCHAN APARTMENT, Geeta Colony Road, Shastri Nagar, Geeta Colony, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanchan Apartment For Sale  In  Shastri Nagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kanchan Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Geeta Colony

Kanchan Apartment  Kanchan Apartments Geeta Colony, East Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shastri Nagar

sarojini park near, Shri Geeta Satsang Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Geeta Colony

Standalone Building, Jheel Khurenja, Near Geeta Colony Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jheel Khurenja

Standalone Building, Main street near Geeta Colony police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Geeta Colony

Independent House, geeta colony near Geeta Colony 10 Block Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹9,024 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Seelampur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayurdhwaj Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Geeta Colony

Raja Ram Kohli Marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Geeta Colony

Standalone Building, Taj Enclave internal road, near Taj Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,822 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,492 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Independent House, Geeta Colony, near Mahaveer Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Geeta Colony

Standalone Building, Shastri Nagar ,Near Chinese Inn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,669 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In A-498, Jheel Kuranja, Jheel Khurenja, Geeta Colony, Delhi, 110051, India

Independent House, Geeta Colony 1block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,411 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.4 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Seelampur

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar near Rajkiya Pratibha Vikas Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Geeta Ready to Move Flats, Geeta Colony For Sale In Geeta Colony

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,805 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
0.8 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Geeta Colony

Near 13 block gurdwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jheel Khurenja, Geeta Colony

Independent House, near shri anandpur satsang jheel khuranja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Independent House, pandit park krishna nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
West
0.6 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Geeta Colony

Standalone Building, Block 12 Near by Geeta Colony police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 12 Block Geeta Coloy 123 For Sale In Geeta Colony Rd, Block 12, Geeta Colony, New Delhi, Delhi 110031, India

12 block geeta colony 12/3 near u like juice corner and menka studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gita Colony

standalone building, Raja Ram Kohli Marg, Geeta Colony near Chacha Nehru Bal Chikitsalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Geeta Colony

Standalone Building, Block 6 , Near Geeta Colony police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Geeta Colony

Standalone building, Khurenja,near Amar Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Geeta Colony

Independent House, Main Road Pusta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Geeta Colony

Standalone Building, Shastri Nagar, Near Geeta Bhawan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.8 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Geeta Colony

Standalone building, Near by Haldiram Store South market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Geeta colony?

Presently, there are approximately 91 ready to move flats in Geeta colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Geeta colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Geeta colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Geeta colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.