4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 12 Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 12 Gurgaon for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

standalone building, , Block A, near Kailash satsang Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 121/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone Building, Bus Stand Rd, near Mamta Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,476 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
32
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone Building, Block A, near Pir baba shiv mandir sector 12A gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , Sector 13

Standalone Building, Rajiv Nagar, Near Sonu Chicken Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
7.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
36
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Behind Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹24,375 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 121/5
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In R K Square For Sale In Sector 13

R k square   Rajiv Nagar near sector 12a
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In R K Square  For Sale  In  Sector 131/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Rajiv Nagar, street no 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganpati Heights Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Mata Road, Prem Nagar, Sector 13, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganpati Heights Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Ganpati Heights Apartment  Mata Road, Prem Nagar, Sector 13, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Mata Rd Acharya Puri, near Eureka Forbes Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 12

Rajiv Nagar ,Gali Number 1 near Chetna Public School, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,981 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Gali Number 1, near Chetna Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Sector12

chetna public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,136 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Chetna Public School,West Rajiv Nagar, Sector 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,685 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 13

Prem Nagar near Shree Ragunath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, West Rajiv Nagar, near Chetna Public School, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

6, Mata Rd, Prem Nagar, Sector 13, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

Mata Rd Prem Nagar, Sector 13
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Sector 12A, Prem Nagar near Bikanervala - Indian Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 110

Independent House, Lajpat Nagar, NEAR Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,825 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Mianwali Colony Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹34,404 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector 13

Ganga Apartments  Prem Nagar,Ganga Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Independent House, Prem Nagar near Yaa Security Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone building, Old Railway Rd Gurugram Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Independent House, Rajiv Nagar Near BP High School & Vijay Bhai ke Samose
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 12

Mianwali Colony, near Rao girls pg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12a

Independent House, Rajiv Nagar Near Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,747 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,928 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, Old Delhi Gurgaon road near Nokia Mobile Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lajpat Nagar, Block A

oppsite Lall Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block a?

Presently, there are approximately 4 ready to move flats in Block a’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block a ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block a?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block a, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.