4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ghorpade Peth Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ghorpade Peth Pune for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Swargate

Independent House, Ghorpade Peth, near Sawan Kirpal Ruhani Mission (SKRM) - Kirpal Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Swargate1/4
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sundari Ready to Move Flat Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society, Katad Khana

gurunanak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sundari Apartment  Gurunanak Nagar For Sale  In Guru Nanak Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society, Katad Khana1/37
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parwani Building, For Sale In Parwani Building

Near BSNL Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parwani Building, For Sale  In Parwani Building1/2
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dustan Ready to Move Flat Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Dustan Ready to Move Flat Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Pride Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar

Ganesh Pride Apartments  Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maruti Enclave For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ravi Park For Sale In Wanwadi

163, Phase 2, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Twin Tower For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ekbote colony?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Ekbote colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ekbote colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ekbote colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ekbote colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.