3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Zohra Towers For Sale In Malakpet
Zohra Towers Azampura near Zohra Towers
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties