4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

20 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in JP Nagar 7th Phase Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in JP Nagar 7th Phase Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Asrithas Signature For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 7

Site No. 9
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,069 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asrithas Signature For Sale  In Jp Nagar Phase 71/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivaganga Opal For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Shivaganga Opal  Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivaganga Opal For Sale  In Jp Nagar 7th Phase1/8
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Asrithas Signature For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 7

Site No. 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivaganga Opal For Sale In Jp Nagar

Shivaganga Opal  Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shivani Building No.54, Ground Floor, Jagruthi Colony, Puttenahalli, Jp Nagar 7th Phase, Punttenhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India

Independent House, jagruthi colony puttenahalli JP Nagar 7 phase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sabari Sai Empire For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sabari Sai Empire  3rd166, 3rd Cross Rd, Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India Cross Rd, Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,717 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jd Garden For Sale In J. P. Nagar

JD Garden  J P Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prabhavathi Sri Krishna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jpnagar 7th Phase

2nd Cross Road, Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalpataru Lake View For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

kalpataru lake view  near brigade melanium apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,420 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Independent House, 24th 5 th Main Rd bank of borada colony , Near brigade millinium o
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Krishna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

7th Phase ,Near Parthasarathy Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pramukha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pramukha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sri Sai Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Om Sri Sai Enclave  Om Sri Sai Enclave, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivaganga Opal For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sreenidhi Prim Rose Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Sreenidhi Prim Rose Apartments  Bhavani Shankara, SY, No.37, No.2, 1, 2nd Main Rd, Jagruthi Colony, Puttenahalli, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sri Sai Enclave, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Om Sri Sai Enclave, J. P. Nagar  7th phase 5th cross ,bob colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In K & T Sri Renuka Residency For Sale In Bob Colony

K & T Sri Renuka Residency  PUTTENAHALLI Road, JP Nagar, 7th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rs Pramukha Ready to Move Flats For Sale In J. P. Nagar

RS Pramukha Apartments  Pramukha Apartment near j p nagar 7th phase near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vandana Celesta For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase,

Jagruthi Colony, BOB Colony, JP Nagar 7th Phase, near Sri Chaitanya PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,202 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/49
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vandana Celesta For Sale In Vandana Celesta

Vandana Celesta  Vandana Celesta 7th phase 4th Main Rd, opposite Chaitanya PU College, BOB Colony, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Bob colony?

Presently, there are approximately 20 ready to move flats in Bob colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Bob colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Bob colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Bob colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.