4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Janakpuri
Independent House, Satguru Ram Singh Rd, near lajwanti garden
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹21,067 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Builtup

South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties