4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Shakti Nagar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Shakti Nagar Delhi for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sk - 2 Third Floor Sindhora Kalan Village For Sale In Sk59, Sidora Kalan, Sidora Kalan Village, Shastri Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110052, India

nigam prathmik vidyalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sindhora Kalan

Independent House, sri nagar colony , nav bharthi senior secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sindhora Kalan1/23
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sindhora Kalan

Independent House, sri nagar colony ,near nav bharthi senior school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Standalone Building, Sri Nagar Colony Road near Ashoka Cards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gulabi Bagh

Sanjay Nagar, near NKS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,792 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Orsons For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Gulabi Bagh near NKS Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹12,231 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arihan Bhawan For Sale In Gulabi Bagh

Sanjay Nagar, near NKS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,907 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gulabi Bagh

Standalone building, Sanjay Nagar near NKS Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,966 per sq.ft.
89,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block 37?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Block 37’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block 37 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block 37?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block 37, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.