4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

14 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bhanunagar Kalyan(West) Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bhanunagar Kalyan(West) Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

Standalone building, Bhanu Sagar Talkies near Kalyan railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,644 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kalyan East
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Monica Coperative Society For Sale In New Monica Co-operative Housing Society

Pathe Bapurao Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In New Monica Coperative Society For Sale  In New Monica Co-operative Housing Society1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhivinayak Sankul For Sale In Kalyan West

Siddhivinayak Sankul  Siddhivinayak Sankul
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Krupa Chs Ltd For Sale In Bhoiwada

Om Krupa CHS Ltd  Kalyan West Near RailwayStation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Suphala A For Sale In Kalyan West

Ram Bhau Patwardhan Marg, Bail Bazar Chowk Bhanunagar Kalyan(West) Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sandhya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan West

Bail Bazar circle near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yogeshwar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan West

Yogeshwar Apartment  Bhanunagar Kalyan(West), Bail Bazar, Bhoiwada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Arcade For Sale In Kalyan West

sai arcade  Agra Road near Kuba Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹14,179 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jain Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Jain CHS  Valipeer Rd near Morya Grand Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yogeshwar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Yogeshwar Apartment  64PG+VRM, Bhanu Nagar, Bhanunagar Kalyan(West), Bail Bazar, Bhoiwada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gayatri Krupa Society For Sale In Kalyan

Oak Baug, New Station Rd, Bhanu Sagar Talkies, Bhanunagar Kalyan(West), Bhoiwada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,917 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, Bhanunagar near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan West

Independent House, Bhoiwada near Hotel Sadhana Resto Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Complex For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,028 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Complex For Sale  In Kalyan East1/25
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan West,

Standalone Building, Kongaon near Shreedevi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Hind Society For Sale In Kalyan

Bhoiwada,Near Bhanu Sagar Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Chaitanya Vishnu For Sale In Kalyan West

om chaitanya vishnu  om chaitanya vishnu tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bright Sky Height Chs For Sale In Kalyan

Kalyan - Shil Road, near millanium toyota , Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Maruti Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan West

Maruti Apartment  Near Durga Mata Mandir, Kalyan West, Thane,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Charms Star Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Bail Bazar Circle

Charms Star Co Op Housing Society  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In J S Villa For Sale In Ulhasnagar

J S Villa  C Block Rd, Kailash Nagar, Vitthalwadi Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,286 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarvodaya Paradise, Kalyan West For Sale In Kalyan West

Kalyan West, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Parvati Society For Sale In Bhoiwada

Bail Bazar, Kalyan Junction near Smt. Kantaben Chandulal Gandhi English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Devi Krupa Building For Sale In Kalyan

Devi Krupa building  Bhanunagar Kalyan(West), Bail Bazar, Bhoiwada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 near Smt. Kantaben Chandulal Gandhi English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalyan West

Standalone Building, bhanunagar Kalyan (w) near Bhanu Sagar Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shubhankar Kalyan (w) For Sale In Kalyan

Tilak chawk Kalyan (w)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarvoday Garden For Sale In Bhoiwada

Sarvoday Garden  Bhoiwada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarvoday Ram For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,924 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Motiram Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kongaon

NH 222, Kon near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Satyam Residency For Sale In Kalyan West

Sai Satyam Residency   Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Bhanunagar Kalyan(West), Bail Bazar, Bhoiwada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Kalyan-Murbad Rd near Dr Godbole's Shree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Satyam Residency For Sale In Kalyan West

Sai Satyam Residency   Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,271 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Daisy Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan West

Daisy Kalyan  Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rachna Chs Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan West

Rachna CHS Kalyan  Bhanunagar Kalyan(West), Bhoiwada Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,632 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhoiwada

Independent House, Kalyan Junction rd near Kalyan Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹78,261 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalyannagari For Sale In Kalyan West

sanglewadi ,near Lokudyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹14,570 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Diya Avenue For Sale In Kalyan

Diya Avenue   Bazar peth road near Kalyan-Dombivli Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalyan Nagari Rachana Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhoiwada

Kalyan Nagari Rachana Apartment  Sangale Wadi Bail Bazar Bhanusagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,915 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Bhanu nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 14 ready to move flats in Bhanu nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Bhanu nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Bhanu nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Bhanu nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.