4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

13 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mahavir Enclave Part 1 Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mahavir Enclave Part 1 Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, B-2010, main, 25 Feet Rd, yadav chowk, Shiv Kunj, Sant Nagar, Burari, Delhi, 110084 near Yadavendra public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Burari
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Pusta Rd, Near Buds Paradise School , B-Block, 25 Feet Rd, Bangali Colony, West Sant Nagar, Burari, Delhi, 110084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In  Burari1/9
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaAdarsh Nagar Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bangali Colony, West Sant Nagar, Burari

Independent House, gali no 6 bangali colony tvs showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,673 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Burari

jharoda burari rd near Yadavendra public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Engali Colony,

standalone building, 25 Feet Rd, near Shradha Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,491 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone building, Sant Nagar near Times Art Tattoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,265 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bangali Colony

Standalone Building, Rani public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Lacs
₹3,184 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Burari

B-Block, 25 Feet Rd, Bangali Colony, West Sant Nagar, Burari, Delhi, 110084,near Bud's Paradise School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,994 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vinay Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bengali Colony, West Sant Nagar, Burari

Vinay house  Street no 21 near Gupta hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,482 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

Independent House, 25 Feet Rd, Sant Nagar, near Shradha Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sant Nagar

Independent House, Bengali Colony, near Delhi Govt. Dispensary, Kharida Majra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, Bangali Colony, West Sant Nagar near Bud's Paradise School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sant Nagar, Burari

Independent House, Bud's Paradise School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone building, Sant Nagar near Times Art Tattoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,265 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Burari1/6
North

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bangali Colony

Standalone Building, Rani public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Lacs
₹3,184 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Bangali Colony1/3
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Vinay house  Street no 21 near Gupta hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,482 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Independent House, gali no 6 bangali colony tvs showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,673 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sant Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 1396, B Block, Shiv Kunj, Sant Nagar, Burari, New Delhi, Delhi, 110084, India

Independent House, Nirankari Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

Independent House, Bangali Colony, near A P Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sant Nagar, Burari

Independent House, Bud's Paradise School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,994 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

jharoda burari rd near Yadavendra public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

standalone building, GALO NO 65, NEAR AP PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹2,866 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,617 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

Standalone Building, , 25 Feet Rd, yadav chowk, Shiv Kunj, Sant Nagar, near Yadavendra public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,381 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Bengali colony near GUPTA HARDWARE SANITARY AND PAINTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yadavendra Public School

Independent House, 25 Feet Rd, near yadvendra public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,180 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sant Nagar

Bengali Colony, near Yadevendra Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bangali Colony Burari For Sale In Burari

bangali colony burari  Hanuman Kunj near Karan Mediways
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

Independent House, Sant Nagar near Karan Mediways
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wazirabad

Independent House, Milan Vihar, near Marshal Modern School Board
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹11,985 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Nehru Gali

Sant Nagar, near Yash Vidya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,136 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

Independent House, divine mother public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Burari

Bengali Colony, near Shree Shree Kaali Mata Mandir(Trust)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,993 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Bengali colony?

Presently, there are approximately 13 ready to move flats in Bengali colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Bengali colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Bengali colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Bengali colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.