4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

22 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Gottigere Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Gottigere Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Honey Dew Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gottigere

Honey Dew Apartment  Balaji Gardens Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Honey Dew Apartment For Sale  In Gottigere1/33
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Damden Zephyr For Sale In Gottigere

Arakere, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Damden Zephyr For Sale  In Gottigere1/37
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliVinayaka cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nandana Grandeur For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadVinayaka cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Manor For Sale In Gottigere

laxmi manor  near brahma kumari ashram, 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Damden Zephy For Sale In Damden Zephyr

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nandana Grandeur For Sale In Bannerghatta

Sai Nandana Grandeur  Bannerghatta, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gr Regent Park For Sale In Gottigere

Gr Regent Park  Gottigere Lake Rd, Before Balaji Gardens Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harshita Serenity, Gottigere, Bannerghatta Road For Sale In Harshita Serenity

Behind Brahmakumari ashrama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadKonanakunte Cross

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Snr Wind Mill For Sale In Gottigere

Balaji Gardens Layout, Bannerghatta Road near Sai Nandana Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,456 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In President Opulence For Sale In Gottigere

President Opulence  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Balaji Gardens Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,476 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hilite Brindavan For Sale In Gottigere

Hilite Brindavan  Shivanna Layout, Gundappa Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gottigere

Independent House, BannerGatta Road , near BRAHMA KUMARIS RAJAYOGA BHAVANA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shashwathi Residency For Sale In Gottigere

Shashwathi Residency  No. 107, Kamakshi Layout, Gottigere, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nandana Gardenia For Sale In Gottigere

Sai Nandana Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gottigere

ips college Balaji Gardens Layout near Brahma Kumaris ashrama
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hlc Lakshmi Nelayam For Sale In Gottigere

110, Brahma Kumaris Rd, Mahaganapathy Nagar, Gottigere near Brahma Kumaris Bengaluru Gottigere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.69 Crores
₹19,612 per sq.ft.
3.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nandana Grandeur, Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore For Sale In Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore

GOTTIGERE LAKE ROAD, Bannerghatta Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹13,289 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lakshmi Manor For Sale In Gottigere

Lakshmi Manor  Lakshmi manor, Balaji Gardens Layout, Gottigere, Doddakammanahalli, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Snr Windmill For Sale In Off Bannerghata Main Road

Sy no 8, Dodda Kamanahalli Village, Gottigere, Off Bannerghata Main Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Nandi Retreat Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gottigere

Nandi Retreat Apartment  Balaji Gardens Layout near NANDI RETREAT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,589 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Nandana Grandeur For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Sai Nandana Grandeur  Sai Nandana Grandeur Gottigere Lake Rd Balaji Gardens Layout, Gottigere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,738 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Balaji gardens layout?

Presently, there are approximately 22 ready to move flats in Balaji gardens layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Balaji gardens layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Balaji gardens layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Balaji gardens layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.