4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

60 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 76 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 76 Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarpali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76

Amarpali Silicon City  Amarpali Silicon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,077 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amarpali Silicon City For Sale  In Sector 761/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76  Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76 For Sale  In Sector 761/7

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarpali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76

Amarpali Silicon City  Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹13,720 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gaur City For Sale In Gaur City

gaur city  gaur city mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,122 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Silicon City  Amrapali Silicon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,788 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76  Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarpali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76

Amarpali Silicon City  H99H+9WH, Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,624 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarpali Crystal Homes, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amarpali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76 Noida

Amarpali Silicon City  Amarpali Silicon City Silicon City X-Block Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,493 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Silicon City  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,469 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Silicon City  Amarpali Silicon City, Sector 76,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Amrapali Silicon City  at Amrapali Silicon City Gate no. 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,905 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,834 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,411 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Amrapali Silicon City  Amrapali Silicon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,746 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Amrapali Silicon City  Amrapali Silicon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/80
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Amrapali Silicon City  Amrapali Silicon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
97,663/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Silicon City, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Silicon City, Sector 76  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,522 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sanskriti Garden Phase 1 For Sale In Yakubpur

Sanskriti Garden Phase 1  10, Sector Rd, Noida Phase-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,023 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Futec Gateway For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹10,992 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrapali Silicon City, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,444 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,678 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,003 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,714 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Amrapali Silicon City  Amrapali Silicon City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Amarpali silicon city?

Presently, there are approximately 60 ready to move flats in Amarpali silicon city’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Amarpali silicon city ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Amarpali silicon city?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Amarpali silicon city, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.