4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

36 - Properties for Sale in Srinagar Colony Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jyothi Mahal

Standalone Building, Sri Nagar Colony, near Satya Sai temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Jyothi Mahal1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.7 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Kamalapuri Colony Park

Independent House, kamalapuri colony,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kamalapuri Colony Park
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Yusufguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In 27, Venkateshwara Colony

Independent House, attapur, venkateshwara colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, behind Muffakham Jah College Of Engineering And Technology, Road Number 3, Venkateshwara Hills, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neeraja Apartments For Sale In 35

Neeraja apartments  flt 204, Neeraja apartments, Trimoorthy colony, road no 5, near Andhra Bank, Mahendra Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,656 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamalapuri Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Independent House, plotno 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Apartments For Sale In Ameerpet

Vardhman Apartments  satya sai kalyana mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,908 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Sunrise Apartment  Banjara Hills Road Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Narayana Amma Residency For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Narayana Amma Residency   near Bachpan School, Near Glendale Academy International
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly

4 BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Indiranagar Basti,Near Jubilee Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vamsiram Jyothi Mahal, Srinagar Colony For Sale In Srinagar Colony

Vamsiram Jyothi Mahal, Srinagar Colony  Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.33 Crores
₹12,808 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Sri Nagar Colony near Udipi Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Akhila Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Sri Nagar Colony, near Akhila residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Apartments For Sale In Srinagar Colony

Vardhaman Apartments  Srinagar Colony Main Road, Aurora Colony, Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vardhaman Apartments For Sale In Sri Nagar Colony

Vardhaman Apartments,Sri Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
1.4 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Sagar Society, S near q mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹3,045 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,036 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Banjara Berry , Sagar Society For Sale In Banjara Hills

Banjara Berry , Sagar society  Sagar Society, Sri Nagar Colony, Aurora Colony, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.7 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Nivas For Sale In Srinagar Colony Park

Nirmal Nivas  Near Srinagar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Indiranagar Basti

Independent House, Road Number 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Castle Apartments For Sale In Banjara Hills

Aditya Castle Apartments  Venkateshwara Hills near Aditya Castle Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,625 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Sai Apartments For Sale In Banjara Hills

Anand sai apartments  Kamalapuri Colony, near Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Banjara Berry For Sale In Yousufguda

Srinagar Colony Main Rd near Sri Sathya Sai Nigamagamam Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹7,006 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,239 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Banjara Perry For Sale In Yousufguda

banjara perry  Srinagar Colony IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
1.7 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Zeenath Residency, Srinagar Colony Main Road For Sale In Banjara Hills

Venkateshwara Colony, near Nivee's Promenade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North
1.2 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Appartment. For Sale In Opp: Brand Factory, Shoukat Nagar Cms, Opp: Brand Factory, 8-2-2721b, Road No. 10, Andhra Pradesh Real Estate, Green Valley, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034, India

Jubilee Hills Road No. 70
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Srinagar colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Srinagar colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Srinagar colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Srinagar colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Srinagar colony?

Properties available in Srinagar colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Srinagar colony?

To determine property prices in Srinagar colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.