4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Noida Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76

Sethi Max Royal  Sethi Max Royal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sethi Max Royal For Sale  In  Sector 761/12
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76

Sethi Max Royal  Main Road, Sector-76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sethi Max Royal For Sale  In Sector 761/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector 76 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹99,039/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76

Sethi Max Royal  Sethi Max Royal Sector 76 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
1.7 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76

Sethi Max Royal  Near to Metro Station of Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹12,979 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76

Sethi Max Royal  Sethi Max Royal Sector 76 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sethi Max Royal For Sale  In  Sector 761/3
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sethi Max Royal For Sale  In Sector-76
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76

Sethi Max Royal  Near to Metro Station of Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹12,979 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,766 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
1.7 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector 76 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹99,039/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76

Sethi Max Royal  Sethi Max Royal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector 76

Sethi Max Royal  Main Road, Sector-76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector-76

Amrapali Princely Estate  Sector-76, Noida Expressway, Noida, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,092 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector-76

Amrapali Princely Estate  603, Amrapali Princely Estate, Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Amrapali Princely Estate  Amrapali Princely Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,997 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Amrapali Princely Estate

Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,064 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Princley Estate For Sale In Amrapali Princely Estate, Sector 76

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,407 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Princely Estate  Sector 76 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Amarpali Princely Estate For Sale In Amrapali Princely Estate

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Princely Estate For Sale In Sector 76

Amrapali Princely Estate  ???????? ???????? ?????? Sector 76 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Amrapali Princely Estate  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,966 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,746 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

Amrapali Princely Estate  Amrapali Princely Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,054 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,485 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Amrapali Princely Estate  Sector 76 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sethi's max royal without brokerage?

Yes! In Sethi's max royal, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sethi's max royal?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sethi's max royal area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sethi's max royal?

Properties available in Sethi's max royal could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sethi's max royal?

To determine property prices in Sethi's max royal, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.