4+ BHK House For Sale In Hennagara Rd
Independent House, NR layout
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹4,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1/2
1/3Showing properties near your searched localities
1/56
1/6Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties