4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

42 - Flats & Houses for sale in Outer Ring Road-Banashankari , Bangalore below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Outer Ring Road-Banashankari below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

Tulasi Nilaya  PES Degree College Hanumanthanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulasi Nilaya For Sale  In Banashankari1/18
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Ambrosia For Sale In Banashankari

Skyline Ambrosia  Pesit College, 2, Dwaraka Nagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skyline Ambrosia For Sale  In Banashankari1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Stone Hills For Sale In J. P. Nagar

DS Max Stone Hills  HSR Layout, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments For Sale In Mysore Road

Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments  Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments, Kaniyara Colony, Ramachandra Agrahara, Azad Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mbr Shangri La For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

MBR Shangri La  WFCV+F7W, Mysore Rd, Duvasapalya, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, Shavige Malleshwara Hills, 1st Stage near Dayananda Sagar University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Deepanjali Nagar

Independent House, Chord Rd, near Sri Shaneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout,

Standalone Building, Kadirenahalli Cross near Dayananda Sagar University,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Apartments For Sale In Bilekahalli

Pride Apartments  Bannerghatta Road, Billekahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nivas Apartment For Sale In Konanakunte

Sai Nivas Apartment   near Doddakalasandra metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹4,881 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In G R Residency For Sale In Kudlu Gate

G R Residency  Near Kudlu Gate Metro Station, 1st Main Road, Kudlu Gate, Munireddy layout, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,155 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Spring Annexe For Sale In J P Nagar

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,113 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

2 BHK Apartment In M.s .mansion For Sale In Attiguppe

M.S .Mansion  BCC Layout, near Chandra Layout Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Standalone Building, Vinayaka Layout, near Shri Vishwa Karma Kalikamba Temple.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,864 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 1st Cross Rd, Umarbagh Layout near Cure Medicals Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitrashree Royale For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Chaitrashree Royale   Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.03 Lacs
₹5,225 per sq.ft.
47,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

2 BHK Flat In Varahee Resideny For Sale In Padmanabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Devegowda Petrol Bunk, Padmanabhanagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.1 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Towers For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

Siri towers  80 ft road, near Dr Agarwals Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Apartment For Sale In Srinivasnagar,

ARADHYA APARTMENT  B S K Ist Stage near BATA AND YELAMMA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Paradise For Sale In Chandra Layout, Attiguppe

SV Paradise  Near Nuo Garden Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,203 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Agate, 1st Phase For Sale In 1st Phase

Aishwarya Agate, 1st Phase  Aishwarya Agate, 1st Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,383 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Shaila Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Shrishaila Residency 7th Cross, 12th Main Rd, Raghavendra Block, Srinagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,531 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mbm Serenity For Sale In J. P. Nagar

MBM Serenity  5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,002 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sharavanti Regency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

7th Cross Lakshmi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,655 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Independent House, 1st A Main Rd Vinayaka Layout, NEAR Iyengar Cake Mane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Outer ring road-banashankari without brokerage?

Yes! In Outer ring road-banashankari, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Outer ring road-banashankari?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Outer ring road-banashankari area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Outer ring road-banashankari?

Properties available in Outer ring road-banashankari could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.