4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Karnamguda , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Karnamguda below 90 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Road No. 5, Telangana 501510, India

Independent House, water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bongloor X RoadTCS ADIBATLANeem Tree Restaurant

2 BHK House For Sale In Chowdariguda

Independent House, Greenfields E-Techno School Road No 1B SP Nagar, OU Colony, Narapally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

3 BHK House For Sale In Majarguda

Independent House, Peerzadiguda Near Nalla Narasimha Reddy Education Society?s Group of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chowdhariguda

Independent House, Venkatsai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chowdhariguda

Independent House, Korremula Rd, Phase-1, Venkatadri Twp, Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 501301, Korremula Rd Phase-1, Venkatadri Twp, near Ramalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatadhri Heights For Sale In Chowdariguda

venkatadhri heights  Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West

3 BHK House For Sale In Narapally

Independent House, NARAPALLY rd Near JAMIA MASJID NARAPALLY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Narapally

Independent House, Near Govt High School, Pocharam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Grk Kakatiya Enclave For Sale In Korremula

GRK Kakatiya Enclave   Pocharam, Korremula, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.32 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
46,608/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, Cherlapally - Rampally - Ghatkesar Rd near Hp petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sapthagiri Colony

Independent House, Korremula near nithin boys pg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,746 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Narapally

Independent House, Ghatkesar Mandal Near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

2 BHK House For Sale In Venkata Sai Nagar, Chowdaryguda, Phase 2, Pocharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India

Independent House, Vijaya Ratna School (CBSE)and Anurag university
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK House For Sale In Pocharam

Independent House, near sasimadhava enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

2 BHK House For Sale In Pjs Colony

Independent House, Road no.2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,508 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Narapally

Independent House, Pocharam near Narapally Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, Vijayapuri Colony, Pocharam near Vijaya Ratna CBSE school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,358 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Park Edge For Sale In Narepally

Korremula Rd, near Mjr Square Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.3 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
50,035/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chowdhariguda

Independent House, Srinagar-Kanyakumari Hwy Swarnagiri colony Near Durgamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sp Neeladri For Sale In Pocharam

Swarnagiri Colony near ,NextGen group of Neeladri hostelss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.52 Lacs
₹5,996 per sq.ft.
49,588/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Pocharam

Independent House, Ghatkesar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK House For Sale In Pocharam

Independent House, Pocharam Near SANJYO JAJA'S MANSION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,592 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK House For Sale In Pocharam

Independent House, Sapthagiri colony Near MDR Diagnostics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Surya Galaxy Towers For Sale In Pocharam

Surya Galaxy Towers  pocharam infosys campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,445 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pocharam

Apartment  narapally, Ghatkesar Rd, Venkatapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹4,493 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Karnamguda without brokerage?

Yes! In Karnamguda, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Karnamguda?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Karnamguda area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Karnamguda?

Properties available in Karnamguda could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Karnamguda?

To determine property prices in Karnamguda, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.