4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chenna Reddy Nagar , Hyderabad below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chenna Reddy Nagar below 90 lakhs

3 BHK House For Sale In Jagadgirigutta

Independent House, ,Dawood basthi Jagadgirigutta Rd Nehru Nagar near Al- Kareem Medical Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Jagadgirigutta1/2
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, madhavinagar road ,ferozguda near BBR hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Balanagar1/6
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar

Standalone Building, Vinayak Nagar Balanagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Balanagar1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, Navajeevan Nagar near Govt Hospital Balanagar (PHC)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,509 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Tanvi Township For Sale In Shadnagar

Sai Tanvi Township  55-5, Indiragandhi Nagar, Balanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkAster Prime HospitalKukatpally

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Balanagar

standalone building, idpl colony near indian oil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,310 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

2 BHK Flat In Siri Towers For Sale In Balanagar

idpl colony near MPR CONVENTION CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Palwai Enclave For Sale In Balanagar

teachers colony B N reddy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKPHB Colony

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Brindavanam For Sale In Balanagar

YMS colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, Giri Nagar, near BEST TECHNO SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky Truspace Aspire For Sale In Balanagar

Ramky Truspace Aspire  Ramky Truspace Aspire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹14,191 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,626 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Lily Apartments, Star Homes For Sale In 45, Bhagath Singh Nagar, Bhagath Singh Nagar, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037, India

Lily Apartments, Star Homes  Patwari Enclave Phase 3 Gandhi nagar Road Chintal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

1 BHK House For Sale In Ida Kukatpally

Independent House, Pragathinagar Basthi Bavakana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Kukatpally

metro mall kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
0.9 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

Standalone Building, Balanagar Mandal near Metro Cash And Carry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
0.9 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Green Oak Apartments For Sale In Sainikpuri

Dr A.S rao nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,570 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sss Green Pinnacle For Sale In Quthbullapur

SSS Green Pinnacle  206, Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

1 RK House For Sale In Kukatpally

Independent House, Asbestos Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College
1.7 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nsk Exotica For Sale In Kukatpally

Nsk Exotica  1161, Asbestos Colony, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,798 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

1 RK House For Sale In Kukatpally

Independent House, PAPI REDDY NAGAR JAGATHGIRIGUTTAnear RAW MEN'S WEAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Sri Kota's Lakeview For Sale In Kukatpally

Balaji nagar near Sri Kota's Lakeview Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,996 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
0.7 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Rammanapet

Independent House, Ramannapet Near Ramannapet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Lake View Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

high tension road, paparayudu nagar, sai baba nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
1.8 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

Standalone Building, Lake view Residency,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,492 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kukatpally

standalone building, near Bachpan Play School , Ramaiah nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from Balanagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chenna reddy nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Chenna reddy nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chenna reddy nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chenna reddy nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chenna reddy nagar?

Properties available in Chenna reddy nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chenna reddy nagar?

To determine property prices in Chenna reddy nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.