nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kaval Bairasandra , Bangalore below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Kaval Bairasandra below 90 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Independent House, Shampura Main Rd, Munisvara Nagar, near New Bright High School (R.)
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Coral For Sale In Kaval Byrasandra
Banashankari Coral 2nd Cross, MM Layout, Kaval Byrasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Koolz Sapphire Hills For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Koolz Sapphire Hills Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹7,577 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hani Blossom For Sale In Shampura
Hani Blossom 1st Main Rd Chinnanna Layout, Shampura, Kaval Bairasandra
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Devara Jeevanahalli
Independent House, 1st Main, 1st Cross, Near D J Halli Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Favourite Elegance For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Favourite Elegance Shampura Main Rd Chinnanna Layout, C L Ramaiah Layout, Shampura, Kaval Bairasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hani Mansion For Sale In Hani Mansion (ambedkar Layout)
Hani Mansion LR Bande, Shampura
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Shampua
Independent House, mysore
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Soundarya Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Ambedkar Layout
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra
Independent House, Shampura near Beacon english high school
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Amana Paradaise For Sale In Shyampura Near Bbmp Park
kaveri nagar , shyampura near to BBMP park Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India Lat, Lon: 13.020600, 77.647800
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Amar layout without brokerage?
Yes! In Amar layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Amar layout?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Amar layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Amar layout?
Properties available in Amar layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Amar layout?
To determine property prices in Amar layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.