nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Whitefield , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Whitefield below 80 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Slv Nivas For Sale In Whitefield
SLV Nivas ECC Rd near The Deens accdemy
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/11East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ssvr Urban Flora For Sale In Whitefield
Ssvr Urban Flora Kaithota Main Rd, Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Devanahalli For Sale In Whitefield
Super Passcode Devanahalli Super Codename Whitefield, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Flat In . For Sale In Whitefield
prestige
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Springfield Homes For Sale In Whitefield
Springfield Homes Springfield Homes, Vijaya Nagar Main Road, Nagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bangalore,560066
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,352 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Pebbles For Sale In Whitefield
Sanjeevini Pebbles Borewell Rd, Palm Meadows
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sraddha Splendor For Sale In Whitefield
Sraddha Splendor Borewell Road, Ramagondanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Disha Courtyard For Sale In Whitefield
Disha Courtyard Vijayanagara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹10,815 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In United Elysium 2 Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield
United Elysium 2 whitefield near indian petrol pump
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Disha Courtyard, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield
Disha Courtyard, Whitefield Vijayanagara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
Under Loan₹
₹76.5 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Adhunik Alpine For Sale In Reliance Fresh
Adhunik Alpine whitefield
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sanathana Vrushabhadri Mountain For Sale In Narayanappa Garden
Sanathana Vrushabhadri Mountain Sanathana Vrushabhadri Mountain
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Apartments For Sale In Whitefield
Ashish Apartments Inner Cir Rd, Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Ornate Apartment For Sale In Whitefield
Jeevan Ornate Apartment Immadahalli Main Road, Hagdur, Gandhipuram Near Sri Lakshmi Silks Emporium
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,117 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ms Shrusthi Homes For Sale In Whitefield
Immadahalli Road, Bangalore Electric Supply Corporation Limited
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ravoos Rainbow Apartment For Sale In Whitefield
Ravoos Rainbow Apartment Hagadur Main Rd, Hagadur, Narayanappa Garden, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Ranganatha Arcade For Sale In Whitefield
Sri Ranganatha Arcade Sri Ranganatha Arcade
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Homes For Sale In Immadihalli
Saranya Homes Immadihalli
Not under loan₹
₹79.45 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
₹45,536/Month
Estimated EMI
1,261 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Sunflower For Sale In Whitefield
Sri Balaji Sunflower Immadihalli Main Road, Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,855 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Arcade Homes Apartment, Horamau For Sale In Arcade Homes, Hormavu
C Cross End near small shop
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Whitefield
Independent House, Immadihalli Main Road near govt school
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Whitefield
Independent House, Govt High School Road
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Shigra Palms For Sale In Whitefield
Whitefield
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Siri Enclave For Sale In Bellandur
Siri Enclave Green Glen Layout
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,495 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Whitefield
Standalone building, Immadihalli Near Kavery Bakery And Sweets and milk dairy
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Vinayaka layout without brokerage?
Yes! In Vinayaka layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vinayaka layout?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vinayaka layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vinayaka layout?
Properties available in Vinayaka layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Vinayaka layout?
To determine property prices in Vinayaka layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.