4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nampally , Hyderabad below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Nampally below 80 lakhs

3 BHK Flat In Nairaj Irram Fortune For Sale In Lakdikapul

Red Hills near MNJ cancer hospital behind
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nairaj Irram Fortune For Sale  In Lakdikapul
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
1.4 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Yashu Upadesh Kuteer For Sale In Nampally

Yashu Upadesh Kuteer  Goshamahal Chandan Wadi Goshmahal Ln, Gyan Bagh Colony, Landmark Hyderabad, Telangana 500012 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,655 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yashu Upadesh Kuteer For Sale  In Nampally1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

3 BHK House For Sale In Nampally

Independent House, Sri Balaji Enclave, near IK Stationary & Xerox
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
0.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Irams Slorentine For Sale In Nampally

Red Hills, near Subhan bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Irams Slorentine For Sale  In Nampally1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Ark Tower For Sale In Mallepally

New Mallepally, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ark Tower For Sale  In Mallepally1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadBegumpet
1.2 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Modern Ss Apartment For Sale In Mallepally

Bazar Ghat, near Anjum's A.K Maternity & Gen. Hospita
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

4 BHK Flat In Abk Tower For Sale In Mallepally

Mozampura, near GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹4,625 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Ji Nilayam For Sale In Lakdikapul

Shankar Ji Nilayam  SHANKARJI NILAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Abids

Standalone Building, Karimabad Cooperative Society, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana 500001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
71 m from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shah Apartment For Sale In New Mallepally

SHAH APARTMENT   Vijay Nagar Colony Rd, Bazar Ghat near , A R TotalGaz - LPG Fuel Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.6 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vidhya Tower For Sale In Asif Nagar

Mallepalli - AC Guards Rd, Near Priya Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Flat In Ss Anwar Residency For Sale In Mallepally

Feroz Gandhi Nagar, near VIP's International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,669 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Feelkhana

Independent House, Malakunta, near Top Khana Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Safar Crest For Sale In Jam Bagh

Mozamjahi Market, near Karachi Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.2 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Hussain Nest For Sale In 9fw5+rpp Residential Area, 11, Zar Ln, Battery Line Mohalla, Ac Guards, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India

MASAB TANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Residency For Sale In Meerpet,

sri sai residency  T.R.R. Town Ship, SRI SAI NILAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kanaka Pride Apartment For Sale In Asif Nagar

kanaka pride Apartment  ************************** Apartments, Dattatreya Nagar, Asif Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadIrrum Manzil Metro station

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Arcade For Sale In New Nallakunta

balaji arcade  Tilak Nagar Rd,Near Tilak Nagar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.0 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Apartments, Lakdikapul For Sale In Lakdikapul

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
2.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Express Apartment, Lakdikapul For Sale In Lakdikapul

Express Apartment, Lakdikapul  Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,029 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.8 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Towers For Sale In Basheerbagh

Deccan Towers  Basheerbagh, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,240 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Syed Ali Guda

Zeba Bagh Rd near MASJID-E-AZMAT E RASOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Chambers For Sale In Abids

Agarwal Chambers  Agarwal Chambers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,596 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,632 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.6 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anushka Towers For Sale In Lakdikapul

Anushka Towers  Khairatabad Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Madhu Nivas For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Chandra Nagar, Near Skyline Sterling
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Tirumala Apartment   Gagan Mahal near Tanishq Jewellery - Himayat Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Virtual Passode Buildings Kompally  Passcode Kompally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nampally without brokerage?

Yes! In Nampally, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nampally?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nampally area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nampally?

Properties available in Nampally could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nampally?

To determine property prices in Nampally, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nampally?