1 BHK House For Sale In Bel Layout
Independent House, Anjana Nagar, Near Sri Vidyalakshmi International Public School
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking