4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Nagarahole nagar , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Nagarahole nagar below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Srigandha Nagar, near KTG COLLEGE OF NURSING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sunkadakatte1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationAkash Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, , Srigandha kaval, near Anuradha Homoeopathic Medical College & Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹4,014 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat For Sale In 2f5m+37x, Muddappa Rd, Andrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India

Standalone Building, kalabyraveshwara tempel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hegganahalli

Standalone Building, HEGNALLI CROSS NR OM SHAKTHI TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, bhyraveshwara Nagar near rajiv gandhi memorial school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, Muniswara Nagar,near Kamal Telecom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nagarahole nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Nagarahole nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nagarahole nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nagarahole nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nagarahole nagar?

Properties available in Nagarahole nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nagarahole nagar?

To determine property prices in Nagarahole nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.