4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

52 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chikkadunnasandra , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chikkadunnasandra below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Ars Sunshine For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ars Sunshine For Sale  In Chikkadunnasandra1/15
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Bavisha Urban Homes Phase Ii For Sale In Sarjapur

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,384 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bavisha Urban Homes Phase Ii For Sale  In Sarjapur 1/15
North

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Orion Apartment For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Confident Orion Apartment  KRISTAL CAMPUS, Kristal Campus 10 Rd, Sompura, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,718 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Bm Silver Oaks For Sale In Sarjapur Road Post Railway Crossing

Sarjapur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-ABirbal Darbar - Kodathi

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Classic For Sale In Sarjapura

Signature Classic  205, Bengaluru, Kada Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

2 BHK Apartment In Modern Soul Tree Bliss For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

Modern Soul Tree Bliss  16, Sree Narayana Nagar, Chikkadunnasandra, Bengaluru, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66.89 Lacs
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
38,337/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/68
North

3 BHK Flat In Bm Silver Spring For Sale In Kada Agrahara

BM Silver Spring, Kada Agrahara, Sompura, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Bsr Sai Nivas For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Bsr Sai Nivas  Kada Agrahara, Sompura, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,289 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Ars Green Villae Rosaceae For Sale In Sompura

Bhavisha ARS Green Villae Rosaceae  Bhavisha ARS Green Villae Rosaceae
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Flat In Bavisha Urban Homes For Sale In Sarjapura

Ittina Havelli Layout, Kadaagrahara Village, sompura, gate, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,632 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Bhavisha Sunshine Trinity Complex For Sale In Sompura

VQ78+HXF, Kada Agrahara, Sompura, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,877 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ars Grrenshire, Sompura Gate For Sale In Sompura

ARS Grrenshire, Sompura Gate  Kada Agrahara Road, gate, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Near Signature Classic Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Brindavan Appartment For Sale In Sompura

Sarjapur Main Rd, Kada Agrahara, near SNR Silver Ripples
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha For Sale In Sarjapur

Sowparnika Chandrakantha  Sarjapura Road, Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Dommasandra

SV Pleasanta  Chambenahalli, Choudadenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Flat In Bavisha Urban Homes For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

Sy. No, Ittina Havelli Layout 15/2, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Kadaagrahara Village, Chikkadunnasandra sompura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha For Sale In Volagerekallahalli

Sowparnika Chandrakantha  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹5,447 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Estancia For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

Emerald Estancia  400meter from sompura registar office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,691 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bavisha Gardeniaa, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore For Sale In Sarjapur

Bavisha Gardeniaa, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore  Sy No. 47, Trinity Complex Layout, Sompura Gate, Sarajpur, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Brindavanam For Sale In Sarjapura

SS Brindavanam  SS Brindavanam, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,805 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ars Green Shire For Sale In Sompura

ARS green Shire  ARS Greenshire Chikkadunnasandra M, State Highway 35 Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,649 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ars Greenshire For Sale In Sompura Gate

ARS Greenshire  Next to Spandana Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase I, Volagerekallahalli For Sale In Volagerekallahalli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Estancia For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra, Bangalore

Emerald Estancia  Sompura gate, emerland estancia sarjapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹4,492 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Sln Green For Sale In Kada Agrahara

34, BM Bhavisha Park, Trinity Complex, Kada Agrahara, Sompura, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ars sunshine without brokerage?

Yes! In Ars sunshine, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ars sunshine?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ars sunshine area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ars sunshine?

Properties available in Ars sunshine could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ars sunshine?

To determine property prices in Ars sunshine, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ars sunshine?