4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

31 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chambenahalli , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chambenahalli below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Pleasanta For Sale In Dommasandra

SV Pleasanta  Chambenahalli, Choudadenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sv Pleasanta For Sale  In Dommasandra
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

2 BHK Apartment In Confident Orion Apartment For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Confident Orion Apartment  KRISTAL CAMPUS, Kristal Campus 10 Rd, Sompura, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,718 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Confident Orion Apartment For Sale  In  Kada Agrahara1/22
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Flat In Bm Silver Oaks For Sale In Sarjapur Road Post Railway Crossing

Sarjapur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdPrimera Dental HospitalRavi TheatreBLOCK-ABirbal Darbar - Kodathi

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Classic For Sale In Sarjapura

Signature Classic  205, Bengaluru, Kada Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Apartment In Trinity Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Trinity Sunrise Apartment  Kada Agrahara, Sompura, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,877 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Brindavan Appartment For Sale In Sompura

Sarjapur Main Rd, Kada Agrahara, near SNR Silver Ripples
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

3 BHK Apartment In Bsr Sai Nivas For Sale In Kada Agrahara

Bsr Sai Nivas  Kada Agrahara, Sompura, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,289 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Flat In Bm Silver Spring For Sale In Kada Agrahara

BM Silver Spring, Kada Agrahara, Sompura, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Saiven Silver Oaks For Sale In Sarjapura

Saiven Silver Oaks  Saiven Silver Oaks Saiven Silver Oaks,Volagerekallahalli,Chambenahalli,SarjapuraBangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ars Sunshine For Sale In Chikkadunnasandra

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Bhavisha Sunshine Trinity Complex For Sale In Sompura

VQ78+HXF, Kada Agrahara, Sompura, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,877 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ars Grrenshire, Sompura Gate For Sale In Sompura

ARS Grrenshire, Sompura Gate  Kada Agrahara Road, gate, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Near Signature Classic Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha For Sale In Volagerekallahalli

Sowparnika Chandrakantha  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹5,447 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Ars Green Villae Rosaceae For Sale In Sompura

Bhavisha ARS Green Villae Rosaceae  Bhavisha ARS Green Villae Rosaceae
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha For Sale In Sarjapur

Sowparnika Chandrakantha  Sarjapura Road, Volagerekallahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase I, Volagerekallahalli For Sale In Volagerekallahalli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Premier For Sale In Tulasi Premier Apartment

Tulasi Premier  V. Kallahalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North

2 BHK Apartment In Bavisha Gardeniaa, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore For Sale In Sarjapur

Bavisha Gardeniaa, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore  Sy No. 47, Trinity Complex Layout, Sompura Gate, Sarajpur, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ars Green Shire For Sale In Sompura

ARS green Shire  ARS Greenshire Chikkadunnasandra M, State Highway 35 Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,649 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Confident Atik Apartment For Sale In Sarjapur

confident atik apartment  Confident Atik apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,701 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Chandrakantha Phase 1 For Sale In Chambenahalli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,013 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Aster For Sale In Chambenahalli

PSR Aster  kallahalli main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sm Platina For Sale In Kada Agrahara

SM Platina  Kada Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sln Green For Sale In Kada Agrahara

34, BM Bhavisha Park, Trinity Complex, Kada Agrahara, Sompura, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK House For Sale In Kadagrahara

Independent House, ms dhoni criket ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sv pleasanta without brokerage?

Yes! In Sv pleasanta, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sv pleasanta?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sv pleasanta area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sv pleasanta?

Properties available in Sv pleasanta could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sv pleasanta?

To determine property prices in Sv pleasanta, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sv pleasanta?