4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hadapsar , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hadapsar below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Arc Glory For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal Arc Glory  Opposite BGS Park, Nivrutinangar, Manjari Road, Hadapsar, Pune-412307, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishal Arc Glory For Sale  In Hadapsar1/14
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Veda Sai Ramdas For Sale In Hadapsar

Veda Sai Ramdas  Near SANJEEVANI HOSPITAL, Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Veda Sai Ramdas For Sale  In Hadapsar1/8
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexAha! Biryaani

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Chaurang Smit Shilp Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  Manjri Rd, Shiv Malhar Colony, Tukaram Tupe Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,604 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chaurang Smit Shilp Society For Sale  In Hadapsar
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  Kalpataru Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale  In Manjri
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalpataru Serenity  kalpataru serenity, Manjri Rd, opposite Navratna Mangal Karyalay, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,340 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chourang Smitshilp For Sale In ?????????, Hadapsar

Chourang Smitshilp  Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Twin Towers For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Gayatri Twin Towers  Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,299 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Kul Vtp Cygnus Nation R1 For Sale In Kharadi

KUL Vtp Cygnus Nation R1  Vtp Cygnus- Nation R1-Tower 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tukaram tupe nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tukaram tupe nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tukaram tupe nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tukaram tupe nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tukaram tupe nagar?

Properties available in Tukaram tupe nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tukaram tupe nagar?

To determine property prices in Tukaram tupe nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.