4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Lavelle Road , Bangalore below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Lavelle Road below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Stand For Sale In Hongasandra

7th Main Rd, Balaji Layout,Near SLV Flora Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stand For Sale  In Hongasandra
West
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar
1.3 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ram Nisarga Apartments, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Ram Nisarga Apartments, 29th C Cross Road, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ram Nisarga Apartments, Kaggadasapura For Sale  In Kaggadasapura1/5
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK Flat In Skylark Jlb Residency, Vishwapriya Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In Vishwapriya Nagar

115, 19th Cross Rd, Industrial Layout, 19th Cross Rd, Industrial Layout, Begur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chikkabalapur

Independent House, Gowribidanur near GNR GLOBAL ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Eminence Prathama For Sale In Nagdevanahalli

Nagadevana Halli, Kengeri Hobli, Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Flat In Tuscan Crest Apartment,shivajinagar For Sale In Tasker Town

sultan B cross,shivajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 18

Independent House, 150mackan road b steet shivajinagar 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Mudaliar Road, near Anarkali Silk Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

standalone building, ARMSTRONG ROAD near Mahalakshmi HP Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,123 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Independent House, Food Garden Road, Anugraha Layout, Langford Town, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Swarnagriha For Sale In Narasapur

42HV+C7W, and Swarna griha-3 , Survey No 20/1 Kolar Kolar Taluk District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Manor For Sale In Xh3x+92f, Ksrtc Colony, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Nehru Puram near Makka masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Royal Residency Apartment For Sale In Neelasandra

Royal Residency Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, bilal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aarzo For Sale In Rose Garden

55, Bazaar St, Rose Garden, BDA Layout, Austin Town, Neelasandra near AL-Zaitoon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,593 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelsandra

Independent House, Anepalya main rd near Srinivasa Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jogupalya

Independent House, Gowthamapuram, near Om Shakthi Sree angalaparmeshwari Amman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,618 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Rose Garden near Shantineketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Devaraj Apartment For Sale In Sultanpete

Devaraj apartment  Cottonpet Main Rd near Yenne Angadi Durganjaneya Prasanna Adhishakti Mantralaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shivani Residency For Sale In Viveka Nagar

shivani residency  Bazaar St Near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

1 BHK Flat In Vasthu Jayalakshmi Apartment For Sale In Sheshadripuram

Seshadripuram Main Rd, near Vaastu Jayalaxmi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.9 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In R G Heights For Sale In Neelasandra

r g heights  Bazaar Street near bangalore furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Flat In Sr Nest Highline For Sale In Jogupalya

near Corporation Girls High School, Jogupalya Rd, Halasuru, Lingayana Palya, Jogupalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,702 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Cottonpete

25, Vasan Towers, Goods Shed Road, TCM Royan Rd, Subhash Nagar, Cottonpete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lavelle road without brokerage?

Yes! In Lavelle road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lavelle road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lavelle road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lavelle road?

Properties available in Lavelle road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lavelle road?

To determine property prices in Lavelle road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.