4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hadapsar , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Hadapsar below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Blueberry Homes Blueberry For Sale In Tukai Temple

Blueberry Homes Blueberry  Near tukai mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blueberry Homes Blueberry For Sale  In Tukai Temple
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mundhwa

Standalone Building, State Highway 5, Near Bharat Forge Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,384 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mundhwa
North
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Apartment, For Sale In Mundhwa

Tulsi Apartment,   Tulsi Apartment Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Greenfield Hsg Society, Hadapsar For Sale In Sade Satra Nali

Greenfield Hsg Society, Hadapsar  Nera Amanora township, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Amanora Future Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Future Towers  Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Oxford Florida Estate Villas For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan₹
₹54.06 Lacs
₹5,358 per sq.ft.
₹30,984/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Bon Vivant For Sale In Mundhwa

BON VIVANT, Hanuman Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,811 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Swamiji Moonstone For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shubhaarambas Society For Sale In Mundhwa

GWJQ+847, Siddhivinayak Colony, Shankar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Anand Nagar, Keshav Nagar,near FATIMA MASJID
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Excellaa Tremont For Sale In Mundhwa

Excellaa Tremont  The Excella Platina Collection, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58.01 Lacs
₹6,285 per sq.ft.
₹33,248/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK House For Sale In Mundhwa

Independent House, Keshav Nagar, near Zakas Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Mundhwa

standalone building, Manjari Rd, Near Shradha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Mundhwa

Keshav Nagar NEAR Vijay Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Mundhwa

flat no 10 vijayresidency mayureshwar coliny keshavnagar mundwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Sweet Villas For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalyani garden. Anaji Vasti. manjari. Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Residency For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Vijay Residency  Vijay Residency Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,896 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mundhawa

Independent House, Keshav Nagar near New Shreenath Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Anita Building For Sale In Mundhwa

Keshav Nagar Rd, Sr. No. 5, Sharad Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,403 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Padmavati Prime For Sale In Keshav Nagar,

Padmavati Prime Keshav Nagar Mundhwa PUNE Near BelCastel Main Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pgd Pinnacle, Kharadi, Pune, Pune For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹10,953 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Divyanand Shanti Elixir For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Divyanand Shanti Elixir  Divyanand Shanti Elixir, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.85 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Krish, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Konark Krish, Mundhwa  35/2A/1, Keshavnagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Glover For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Venkatesh Graffiti Glover  Sr No. 32, 2B, Manjari Rd, Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Flat In Ashta Vinayak For Sale In Mundhwa

Keshavkunj,Mundhwa near The Orbis School, Keshav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kirtane baugh without brokerage?

Yes! In Kirtane baugh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kirtane baugh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kirtane baugh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kirtane baugh?

Properties available in Kirtane baugh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kirtane baugh?

To determine property prices in Kirtane baugh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.