4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

44 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chikhali , Pune below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Chikhali below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Eva Homes For Sale In Chikhali

Eva Homes  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eva Homes For Sale  In Chikhali1/9
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Apartment In River Residency, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency, Chikhali  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In River Residency, Chikhali For Sale  In Chikhali1/24

2 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Ishwar River Residency Phase 4 For Sale In Moshi, Pune

Ishwar River Residency Phase 4  Shiv Srushti Park, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Parmar River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Ishwar Parmar River Residency  Behind Fine Weigh Bridge Dehu - Alandi Rd, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,986 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Nilay For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In River Residency N2-building Co-op. Hsg. Soc. Ltd For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency N2-Building CO-OP. HSG. SOC. LTD  River Residency N2-Building CO-OP. HSG. SOC. LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali

Kolosus Green City  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Abhimaan For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Celesta Chs For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,252 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Park Phase 2 For Sale In Silver Park Phase 2

silver park phase 2  park phase 2 Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, Tiranga Nagar, Raghav Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,888 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Park For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Silver Park  Near The Vita Merchants Co-op Bank, Ambegaon Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,468 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Silver City For Sale In Chikhali

Silver City  jadhavwadi chikhali wadacha mala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,090 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  RIVER RESIDENCY, Phase 2, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Flat In Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali

Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Parmar River Residency For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Silver City, Chikhali For Sale In Silver City, Phase 2, Wing D

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali

Kolosus Green City  Jadhav Wadi B wing, Chikali Moshi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,664 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In River Residency Phase 2 For Sale In Moshi

River Residency Phase 2  Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Moshi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali, Pune

Kolosus Green City  MRPH+H86, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Kinaara, Moshi For Sale In Chikhali

Nexus Kinaara, Moshi  Kolosus Green City Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹9,221 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jadhav wadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Jadhav wadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jadhav wadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jadhav wadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jadhav wadi?

Properties available in Jadhav wadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jadhav wadi?

To determine property prices in Jadhav wadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Jadhav wadi?