4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

191 - Flats & Houses for sale in Faridabad , Faridabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Faridabad below 60 lakhs

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Habitat Residences For Sale In Sector 78 Faridabad

Conscient Habitat Residences  Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Conscient Habitat Residences For Sale  In Sector 781/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

2 BHK Apartment In Vashisth Heights For Sale In Sector 87 Faridabad

Vashisth Heights  Vashisth Heights, Bharat Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vashisth Heights For Sale  In Sector 871/6
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

2 BHK Apartment In Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70 Faridabad

Mulberry County  Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadEscorts Mujesar

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony Faridabad

Independent House, 22 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Ananda For Sale In Sector 64 Faridabad

Adore Ananda  2299, Sector 64, Faridabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Housing Board For Sale In Sector 29 Faridabad

housing board   Housing Board Colony Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70 Faridabad

Royal Heritage  Royal Heritage, society, tower, Sector 70, 19Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Builder Floor For Sale In Malviya Nagar Faridabad

builder floor  287, Hauz Rani Rd, New Colony, Block F, Malviya Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110017near gol chakkar//THE BIG GUNS ZONE FITNESS ( UNISEX GYM)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadGurgaon Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital
1.9 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

Conscient Habitat Residences  Conscient Habitat Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Habitat For Sale In Sector 78 Faridabad

Conscient Habitat  Nirman Kunj,near Airline Advise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 18 Faridabad

Independent House, Mahavir Nagar near Dhingra Auto Sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Royal Hills For Sale In Sector-87 Faridabad

Srs Royal Hills  Sector 87, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dayal Bagh Colony Faridabad

Standalone Building, Dayal Bagh road near St Columbus School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Royal Heritage For Sale In Sector 70 Faridabad

Ansal Royal Heritage  Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Huda Housing Board For Sale In Sector 29 Faridabad

huda housing board  Link Rd,Near Hanuman Ji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Manav Rachna - Badkal Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mgh Mulberry County For Sale In Sector 70 Faridabad

MGH Mulberry County  Sector 70, Faridabad, Haryana 121001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK Apartment In S3 Green Avenue, Sector 85 For Sale In Sector 85 Faridabad

S3 Green Avenue, Sector 85  Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹8,992 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK House For Sale In Om Shree Vinayak Hospital Faridabad

Independent House, Near Gayatri School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarvharyana Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalNHPC Chowk

Conscient Habitat Residences  99PC+7X8 Jatav SAMAJ, Faridpur, Neharpar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Lakhani Armaan - Neelam Chowk Ajronda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 91 Faridabad

Independent House, Om Enclave Part 2, Agwanpur road near Shani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 34 Faridabad

Sector 21C near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymSec 21 DSector 28
1.8 km from Sant Surdas
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23 Faridabad

Independent House, Housing Board Colony, near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹15,934 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
364 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

4 BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgargh Faridabad

Independent House, Pawan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhNims Hospital

4 BHK House For Sale In Neharpar Faridabad Faridabad

Independent House, Bharat Colony, near Vashisht Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Pearl Heights For Sale In Neharpar Faridabad

Srs Pearl Heights  C87R+VP6 SRS Pearl, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad Faridabad, Haryana 121014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,264 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the fastest growing top localities to buy properties in Faridabad?

The prime locations to invest in property in Faridabad often shift based on factors like infrastructure development, safety, proximity to commercial hubs, and future development prospects. If you're considering Faridabad for your next investment, here are the top 5 localities to keep an eye on: undefined, undefined, undefined, undefined, and undefined. If you need expert guidance, reach out to NoBroker's professional team of real estate experts ready to guide you through the best localities in Faridabad. Contact NoBroker today, and let us make your locality search hassle-free.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a property in Faridabad?

In Faridabad, NoBroker's is the key to discovering the most budget-friendly area to buy a property. You can utilize the NB Estimate tool by specifying your location in Faridabad to access real-time sale data. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, aiding informed investment decisions. Make your housing dreams a reality with assistance.

Are there properties for sale in Faridabad without brokerage?

Yes! In Faridabad, there are 191 properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker helps in connecting property buyers with the owners directly, eliminating the need for a broker.