4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Pratap singaram , Hyderabad below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Pratap singaram below 5 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Narepally

Independent House, Venkatadri Twp, near EuroKids Best Pre School & Play School in Narapally, Pocharam, Annojiguda & Infosys Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Narepally1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSathyanarayanapuram parvathapuram medipally

4+ BHK House For Sale In Lal Darwaza

Independent House, Sudha Theatre Rd near Varshini Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Lal Darwaza
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Auto Nagar

standalone building, raghavendra colony near Vennela hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLENagoleChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Independent House, Gayathri nagar near Dakshina Shiridi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkNarapally Bus StandUppal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Boduppal,

Independent House, Telephone Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Uppal

Independent House, Shanti Nagar near Mehfil Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal
0.5 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Rd Number 6, Balaji Hill Colony, Near East Balaji hills community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹26,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameySupraja HospitalsUppal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagole

Independent House, Hanuman nagar, near Chankyapuri park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chintalgunta

Independent House, Saraswati Nagar, near Zudio Lb Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kothapet

Standalone Building, Kothapet Rd Near Reliance smart and Telangana Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Independent House, Aruna hospital lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Habsiguda

Independent House, 2 nd cross, near apollo pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundOMNI HospitalsUppal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Anand Nagar near Susheela Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹14,038 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,348 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Anand Nagar, near Susheela Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹14,038 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,348 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kothapet

Standalone Building, Chaitanyapuri Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tarnaka

Nagarjuna Nagar Colony, near Yoda Pharmacy, Tarnaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹31,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
1.5 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Tarnaka

Independent House, Street 11 near chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
1.8 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tarnaka

Nagarjuna Nagar Colony, near Yoda Pharmacy, Tarnaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ramanthapur

Independent House, Gokhale Nagar, RTC Colony near Yadava Sangam Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹30,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar,

Independent House, Sripuram Near Ramalayam Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tarnaka

Independent House, street 2 near Bachpan Play School, Tarnaka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tarnaka

Standalone Building, 2nd Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.61 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,763 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Habsiguda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Tarnaka

Independent House, Krishna Giri Enclave near Pink Pearl Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.51 Crores
₹12,891 per sq.ft.
₹2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

Independent House, Vishweshwarayya Engineer's Colony near VC Chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

vikas nagar near bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pratap singaram without brokerage?

Yes! In Pratap singaram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pratap singaram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pratap singaram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pratap singaram?

Properties available in Pratap singaram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.