nbrank,desc
0 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 4.51 Crores to 5 Crores in Pataudi Road-Sector 37, Gurgaon | Apartments in Pataudi Road-Sector 37
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 37d Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d
Signature Global City 37D Phase 2Â Signature Global City 37D Phase 2
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹17,692 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Deluxe Dxp For Sale In Sector 37d
Signature Global Deluxe DXPÂ Signature Global Deluxe DXP
Not under loan₹
₹4.51 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,653 sqft
Builtup

North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In De-luxe Dxp, Sector 37d For Sale In Sector 37d
De-Luxe DXP, Sector 37DÂ Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹18,300 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,623 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99
Cosmos Express 99Â Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Amstoria Verti Greens For Sale In Sector 102
BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹19,683 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,464 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Cosmos Cascade Gardens For Sale In Sector 99
Cosmos Cascade Gardens Cosmos Cascade Gardens, Noida, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.58 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,089 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Goderaj Veriksha For Sale In Dwarka Expressway
Sector 103 near Delhi Public School
Not under loan₹
₹4.73 Crores
₹21,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89
Godrej Zenith Godrej Zenith
Not under loan₹
₹4.83 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89
Godrej Zenith Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, New Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon
Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, New gurgaon On Expressway
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹27,381 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89
Godrej Zenith CX72+CCF, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
Not under loan₹
₹4.59 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hero The Palatial For Sale In Sector 104
Hero The Palatial Near HSV International School, Dwarka Expressway, Sector 104, Gurgaon.
Not under loan₹
₹4.96 Crores
₹17,508 per sq.ft.
₹2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,833 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Vrikshya For Sale In Sector 103
Godrej Vrikshya Godrej Vrikshya
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹24,384 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Riviera At Aipl Lakecity For Sale In Sector 103
Riviera at AIPL LakeCity Sector 103, Gurgaon, Haryana 122006
Not under loan₹
₹4.56 Crores
₹11,965 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,811 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Enigma For Sale In Sector 110
Indiabulls Enigma Indiabulls Enigma
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Meridien For Sale In Sector 106
Godrej Meridien Dwarka Expy, Sector 106, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar
standalone building, palam vihar near city hospital
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹17,272 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,808 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 110
Standalone Building, New Palam Vihar Near Sidheshwari Kali Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹62,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Sanskriti For Sale In Sector 92
Bestech Sanskriti Bestech Sanskriti
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹20,215 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector-92
Sector-92, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 90
Dlf New Town Heights DLF New Town Heights, Sector 90, Gurgaon, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹21,151 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,364 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Raheja Atharva For Sale In Sector 109
Gyaananda School
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ats Kocoon For Sale In Sector 109
ATS Kocoon ATS Kocoon
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹16,319 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,064 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Chintels Paradiso For Sale In Dwaraka Expressway
Chintels Paradiso Dwaraka Expressway, Sector 109, Gurgaon, Haryana 122017
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹16,410 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sobha City , Sector 108 For Sale In Sector 108
Sobha City , Sector 108Â Dwarka Express Way
Not under loan₹
₹4.77 Crores
₹19,094 per sq.ft.
₹2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Pataudi road-sector 37 without brokerage?
Yes! In Pataudi road-sector 37, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pataudi road-sector 37?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pataudi road-sector 37 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pataudi road-sector 37?
Properties available in Pataudi road-sector 37 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Pataudi road-sector 37?
To determine property prices in Pataudi road-sector 37, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.