nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Guttala_Begumpet , Hyderabad below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Guttala_Begumpet below 5 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Dsr Fortune Prime For Sale In Madhapur
DSR Fortune Prime Kavuri Hills Rd, Kummari Basti, Vittal Rao Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹4.52 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Madhapur
Ayyappa Society, Mega Hills near A P Model School
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹6,597 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup

North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Dsr Reganti For Sale In Madhapur
DSR Reganti DSR Reganti, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.59 Crores
₹15,134 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,033 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In My Home Abhra For Sale In Madhapur
My Home Abhra My Home Abhra
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹19,268 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,595 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hitec City
Standalone building, Medicover Out Patient Center HUDA Techno Enclave
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹18,012 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,776 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jubilee Hills
Standalone Building, Sravanthi nagar near Jubilee Hills road no 10 jubilee wine spot
Not under loan₹
₹4.55 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Jubilee Hills
Independent House, 1034, Hylam Colony, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500033
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
24 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Paradise Balmrai For Sale In Secunderabad
Secunderabad near Raghu Men'S Beauty Parlour
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,924 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,591 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Punjagutta
Independent House, Srinagar Colony Main Rd near Jubilee hills Metro station
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sai Vaibhavi Valero , Jubilee Hills For Sale In Jubilee Hills
Sai Vaibhavi Valero , Jubilee Hills lane opp. Jubli hills road NO.5 Metro st
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹12,435 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
17 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Guttala_begumpet without brokerage?
Yes! In Guttala_begumpet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Guttala_begumpet?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Guttala_begumpet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Guttala_begumpet?
Properties available in Guttala_begumpet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Guttala_begumpet?
To determine property prices in Guttala_begumpet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.