4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

7 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bangalore Rural , Bangalore below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Bangalore Rural below 5 crores

4 BHK Villa In Goyal Riviera Uno For Sale In Soukya Road

Goyal Riviera Uno  Near Insportz Arena Sports Complex, Whitefield, Soukya Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.83 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Goyal Riviera Uno For Sale  In Soukya Road1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugudiBLOCK-A

4+ BHK Apartment In Birla Alokya For Sale In Whitefield

Birla Alokya  Soukya Rd Whitefield Bengaluru, Koralur,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹11,341 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Birla Alokya For Sale  In Whitefield1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Whitefield (Kadugodi)Sri Srinivasa Theater 4K 3DKadugodi Tree ParkBLOCK-A

3 BHK Villa In House Of Hiranandani Calgary For Sale In Devanahalli

House Of Hiranandani Calgary  Ward 1, Prasanahalli Village, Devanahalli Taluk,, Bangalore Rural District, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK House For Sale In Thirumalashettyhally

Independent House, Soukya Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹13,610 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,490 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Suradhenupura

Independent House, zed earth near Hanuman Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Zed Earth

3 BHK Villa In House Of Hiranandani Cottages Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Ward 1, Prasanahalli Village, Devanahalli Taluk,, Bangalore Rural District, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹23,574 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,121 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koralur

Independent House, Rangappa Building koralur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ITPLWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree ParkBLOCK-A

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Assetz Earth And Essence For Sale In Kr Puram

Vidya Vikas International ****************** road,KR Puram, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.92 Crores
₹13,241 per sq.ft.
₹2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,717 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Assetz Earth And Essence For Sale  In Kr Puram1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniKattigenahalli Government High SchoolAllmart Hypermart

4+ BHK Apartment In Prestige Garden Bay For Sale In Yelahanka

Prestige Garden Bay  IVRI Road, Next to CRPF, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,541 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,987 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Prestige Garden Bay For Sale  In Yelahanka1/16
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kogilu CrossYalahanka CenterGanesha TheatreBest County 3 Bus StopDS-MAX STATUS

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Huttanahalli

Vidhya Nagar Cross,,Near Adarsh Palm Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

4+ BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Enclave For Sale In Yelahanka

5th Main Road, Vijaynagar, Dwarka Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bandi Kodigehalli Palya

standalone building, Bande Kodigehalli near Post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
14,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesAerospace Park

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Northern Lights For Sale In Kiadb

Purva Northern Lights  Near Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Gummanahalli, KIADB, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.67 Crores
₹11,626 per sq.ft.
₹2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,017 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

4+ BHK Apartment In Capstone Life Flowing Tree For Sale In Yelahanka

Capstone Life Flowing Tree  near royal oyakid hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹14,412 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/62
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4+ BHK Villa In Antelia For Sale In Kogilu

Agrahara Layout near Thakur Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Down By The Water, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan₹
₹4.55 Crores
₹18,273 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kogilu

Independent House, Vidhanasoudha Layout near Sashank Amogha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Judicial Layout

Independent House, Judicial Layout, near Maple Bear Canadian Pre-school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bagalur

Independent House, budigere road,Near Achutha Ayurvedic Medical College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

4 BHK House For Sale In Hmt Layout, Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Union Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Antaliea Homes

Independent House, 26, Thirumenahalli Main Rd, Agrahara Badavane, Bengaluru, Bellahalli, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹16,548 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,810 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kodigehalli

Standalone Building, Lakeshore Garden NR Byatarayanapura n Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Venkataswamappa Layout, near Shree Saranayaki Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/81
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

4 BHK Villa In Salarpuria Sattva Northland For Sale In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd

Salarpuria Sattva Northland   Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sabari Nagar

Independent House, Sabari Nagar, RK Hegde Nagar,near Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 3j9j+6qg, 5th Cross Rd, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, Rk Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Standalone Building, Shakti Nagar, Balaji Krupa Layout near Balaji International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4+ BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Radiance Gardenia  Radiance Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹14,027 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,422 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Radiance Gardenia  Chikkagubbi, Hennur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹14,133 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,467 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Radiance Gardenia  Sy No 44, Chikkagubbi Main Rd, off Hennur Main Road, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹15,584 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,080 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Radiance Gardenia  Radiance Gardenia Near United International School,Chikkagubbi,Hennur,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹16,868 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,816 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Independent House, Sahakar Nagar near Vinayaka Vidya Kendra Byatarayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Nr Orchid Gardenia For Sale In Jakkur

Nr Orchid Gardenia  Rachenahalli, behind Manyatha Tech Park, Bangalore North, Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bangalore rural without brokerage?

Yes! In Bangalore rural, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bangalore rural?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bangalore rural area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bangalore rural?

Properties available in Bangalore rural could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bangalore rural?

To determine property prices in Bangalore rural, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.