4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bagalur Main Road , Bangalore below 5 crores | Apartments for sale in Bagalur Main Road below 5 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Enclave For Sale In Yelahanka

5th Main Road, Vijaynagar, Dwarka Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Enclave For Sale  In Yelahanka1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

4+ BHK Villa In Antelia For Sale In Kogilu

Agrahara Layout near Thakur Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Antelia For Sale  In Kogilu
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kogilu

Independent House, Vidhanasoudha Layout near Sashank Amogha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Down By The Water, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan₹
₹4.55 Crores
₹18,273 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Antaliea Homes

Independent House, 26, Thirumenahalli Main Rd, Agrahara Badavane, Bengaluru, Bellahalli, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.65 Crores
₹16,548 per sq.ft.
₹2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,810 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

4+ BHK Apartment In Capstone Life Flowing Tree For Sale In Yelahanka

Capstone Life Flowing Tree  near royal oyakid hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹14,412 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/62
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Judicial Layout

Independent House, Judicial Layout, near Maple Bear Canadian Pre-school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Salarpuria Sattva Northland For Sale In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd

Salarpuria Sattva Northland   Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sabari Nagar

Independent House, Sabari Nagar, RK Hegde Nagar,near Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In 3j9j+6qg, 5th Cross Rd, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, Rk Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Standalone Building, Shakti Nagar, Balaji Krupa Layout near Balaji International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Radiance Gardenia  Chikkagubbi, Hennur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.9 Crores
₹14,133 per sq.ft.
₹2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,467 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

4+ BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Radiance Gardenia  Radiance Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹14,027 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,422 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Radiance Gardenia  Sy No 44, Chikkagubbi Main Rd, off Hennur Main Road, Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹15,584 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,080 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Radiance Gardenia For Sale In Hennur

Radiance Gardenia  Radiance Gardenia Near United International School,Chikkagubbi,Hennur,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹16,868 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,816 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kodigehalli

Standalone Building, Lakeshore Garden NR Byatarayanapura n Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, Thanisandra Main Road, Rachenahalli,, Near Chamundeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nr Orchid Gardenia For Sale In Jakkur

Nr Orchid Gardenia  Rachenahalli, behind Manyatha Tech Park, Bangalore North, Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Independent House, Sahakar Nagar near Vinayaka Vidya Kendra Byatarayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK House For Sale In Hmt Layout, Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Union Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

4 BHK Flat In Arge Helios For Sale In Kothanur

Arge Helios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.7 Crores
₹16,365 per sq.ft.
₹2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,872 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Caladium For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Caladium   Brigade Caladium Survey Number 45/4, 45/5,Kasaba Hobli North, Dasarahalli Main Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Dasarahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kempapura

Independent House, Vinayaka Layout, near Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kothanur

Standalone Building, 1st Cross, Ashalaya Layout, Geddalahalli, Bengaluru 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Venkataswamappa Layout, near Shree Saranayaki Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/81
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

4+ BHK Flat In Sai Durga Nivas For Sale In Veerannapalya

Veerannapalya near SNN Clermont
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bagalur main road without brokerage?

Yes! In Bagalur main road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bagalur main road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bagalur main road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bagalur main road?

Properties available in Bagalur main road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bagalur main road?

To determine property prices in Bagalur main road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.