4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Flats & Houses for sale in Hennur Main Road , Bangalore below 4 crores | Apartments for sale in Hennur Main Road below 4 crores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Independent House, 4th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kyalasanahalli1/2
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

4 BHK House For Sale In Kothanur

Independent House, prestige Augusta good village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kothanur1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

4 BHK Apartment In Vdb True North By Livingwalls For Sale In Hennur Road

VDB True North By Livingwalls  Hennur Road,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.59 Crores
₹11,293 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,179 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In 3m33+6cr, Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077, India

Independent House, Kanakashree Layout, Byrathi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In 3m33+6cr, Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Karnataka 560077, India1/16
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSROMBR Layout Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Geddalahalli

Independent House, 1st Main Road, 3rd Cross,Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Geddalahalli1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Victoria Park Row House For Sale In Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli

Hanumanthappa Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹14,808 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lulu Value MartKoel's PizzeriaThe Brigade HypermartThe Big MarketMantri Webcity

4+ BHK House For Sale In K Narayanapura Main Bus Stand

Independent House, Murthy Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2, Chikkagubbi Village For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2, Chikkagubbi Village  Hennur Main Road Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,161 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

4 BHK House For Sale In Kothanur

Independent House, prestige Augusta good village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, Hoysala Layout Near Monarch Serenity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹18,204 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Behind Manyata Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thanisandra Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹18,803 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹17,186 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,182 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Independent House, Hanumanthappa Layout, near Purvankara palm beach apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹11,692 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Independent House, 4th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Icon North  Bharath Nagar, Near Elements Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹14,100 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,695 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, Prakruthi Layout, near Masjid E Muzaffar Fathima
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hegdenagar

Standalone Building, Sabri nagar near Siddhivinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Indori Namkeen

Standalone Building, opp elemats mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mirabelle For Sale In Thanisandra

Lodha Mirabelle  Near Manyata Tech Park, Nagavara, Thanisandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,048 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mirabelle For Sale In Thanisandra

Lodha Mirabelle  manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,324 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mirabelle, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹18,293 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mims Northdale For Sale In Visthar

MIMS Northdale  Hennur, Visthar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan₹
₹3.59 Crores
₹11,293 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,179 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha City Paradiso For Sale In Hebbal

Sobha City Paradiso  3JGQ+69X, Devin Paradise Enclave, Nagareshwara - Nagenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Horamavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

4 BHK Apartment In Casa Paradiso For Sale In Devin Paradise Enclave

Casa Paradiso  Sampigehalli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹17,290 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hennur main road without brokerage?

Yes! In Hennur main road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hennur main road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hennur main road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hennur main road?

Properties available in Hennur main road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hennur main road?

To determine property prices in Hennur main road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.