4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

49 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sarjapur Main Road , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Sarjapur Main Road below 3 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Palazza City For Sale In Doddakannelli

SJR Palazza City  SJR PALAZZA CITY, near Wipro Corporate Office, Janatha Colony, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.68 Crores
₹15,349 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sjr Palazza City For Sale  In Doddakannelli1/50
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Century21waterfront For Sale In Serenity Layout Kaikondrahalli

Century21waterfront  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹12,927 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Century21waterfront For Sale  In Serenity Layout Kaikondrahalli1/10
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,792 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Serene Villas For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Serene Villas   Green Woods Villa, 27/6/28/3, near Carmel Convent School, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹9,651 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,891 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sjr Primecorp Palazza City For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Doddakannelli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹15,434 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/81
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddakannelli

Independent House, 3rd Main Rd, Radha Reddy Layout, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

SJR Palazza City  Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,065 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/49
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Serene For Sale In Haralur

Sri Sai Serene  Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹10,069 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In 5, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Road

Sobha Royal Pavilion  chikenahalli Sarjhapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,792 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Imperia For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Imperia  Sy.No.33/1, Shubh Enclave, Haralur Road Varthur Hobli Taluk Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,075 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies For Sale In Carmelaram

Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies  Next to Decathlon, Sarjapura road,Carmelaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.93 Crores
₹13,318 per sq.ft.
₹1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Soul SpiritIblur Lake ParkSakra World Hospital

3 BHK House For Sale In Doddakannelli

Independent House, Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹13,761 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,071 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Champions Square For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Bren Champions Square  Wing A, 507, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.53 Crores
₹15,892 per sq.ft.
₹1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/39
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Dnr Arista For Sale In Bellandur

DNR Arista  Bellandur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Palazza City For Sale In Doddakannelli

SJR Palazza City  Tower E 133 , near wipro office ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3

SJR Palazza City  near Wipro Corporate Office Janatha Colony, Doddakannelli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritIblur Lake Park

3 BHK Flat In Prestige Smart City For Sale In Yamare Village

Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd near The Prestige City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,986 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,792 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies For Sale In Carmelaram

Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies  Kodathi, East park residences - Ramsons Trendsquares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.52 Crores
₹15,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritKristal Jasper Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Watermark For Sale In Block- Martin, Sjr Watermark, 1st Main Rd, Ambalipura, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India

SJR Watermark  Ambalipura, Haralur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,523 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Samskruti Hoysala For Sale In Sarjapur Main Rd

Samskruti Hoysala  270, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.86 Crores
₹13,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

4+ BHK Apartment In Srk Building For Sale In Sarjapur

SRK building  57th Cross, Renuka Nagar, near ICICI Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreAvalon Park @ The Prestige CityBLOCK-APriyadarshini Veg

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Park Vista, Hsr For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan₹
₹2.57 Crores
₹13,998 per sq.ft.
₹1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Park Vista For Sale In Sjr Park Vista

Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

4+ BHK Villa In Jbs Celesta For Sale In Mullur

Jbs Celesta  Mullur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationBalagere Road VarthurSri Vinayaka Cinemas 4K 3DKristal Jasper Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sarjapur main road without brokerage?

Yes! In Sarjapur main road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sarjapur main road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sarjapur main road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sarjapur main road?

Properties available in Sarjapur main road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sarjapur main road?

To determine property prices in Sarjapur main road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.