4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

166 - Flats, Houses for Sale Within 2.51 Crores to 3 Crores in Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon | Apartments in Dwarka Expressway

3 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,826 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale  In Sector 921/36
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale  In Sector 99a
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Heritage Max, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,960 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Dlf Regal Gardens

Sector 90, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,809 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

4+ BHK Apartment In M3m Woodshire For Sale In Sector 108

M3M Woodshire  Tower-A3, M3m Woodshire 1, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹10,379 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,746 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCRajendra park Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Signature Global Sector 93

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,060 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,826 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Imperial Gardens For Sale In Sector 102

Emaar Imperial Gardens  Emaar Imperial Gardens, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹13,086 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector-90

Dlf Regal Gardens  Regal Garden near Arya Yoga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase Ii For Sale In Sector-92, Phase 2

Sare Crescent Parc Royal Greens Phase Ii  Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector-110 A

Mahindra Aura   Sector-110 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹26,632 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK Flat In Adani Oyster Grande Tower H For Sale In Gurgaon

Oyster Grande-Tower G,Sector 102/102A,Kadipur ST,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,293 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Sikanderpur Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc, For Sale In Sector 92,

Sare Crescent Parc,  Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Sanctuary 105 For Sale In Sector 105

ATS Sanctuary 105  Near Bank Of Baroda,Daulatabad Main Road,Sector 105.Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹14,270 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Marigold For Sale In Sector-89a

Ats Marigold  Sector-89A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹13,488 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaBasai ChowkNTH- 86, ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New GurgaonCinepolis

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 91

Dlf New Town Heights  DLF New Town Heights, Sector 91, Gurgaon, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Tata La Vida For Sale In Tata La Vida

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,211 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Flat In Ats Kocoon, Sector-109 For Sale In Sector-109

Sector-109, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 37c,

Standalone Building, Garauli Kalan , Near Narayana e techno School, Sector 37C, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Sanskruti For Sale In Sector 92

Bestech Sanskruti  Bestech Sanskruti CW5F+MMR Sector 92 Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 105

Standalone Building, Bajghera Rd, Near Fortwin Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Apartment In Paras Dews For Sale In Sector 106

Paras Dews  Convenient Shopping, Northern Peripheral Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,040 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Capital Gateway For Sale In Sector 111

Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹17,400 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha The Edge Towers For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha The Edge Towers  Dwarka Expressway, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,552 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Max For Sale In Sector 102

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹28,132 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In G99 For Sale In Sector 99

G99  Sector 99, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,040 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,284 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dwarka expressway without brokerage?

Yes! In Dwarka expressway, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dwarka expressway?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dwarka expressway area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dwarka expressway?

Properties available in Dwarka expressway could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dwarka expressway?

To determine property prices in Dwarka expressway, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.