4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Vijaya nagar north , Bangalore below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Vijaya nagar north below 2 crores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Ranganathapura Near Shri Sampige Someshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Vijayanagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Vijayanagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 8th Main Rd near Govindrajnagara Shri Ayyappaswamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹32,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vijayanagar1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd near Victory Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹5,029 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, 2nd Main, Near St paul School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Independent House, 1st Main Rd, NEAR SIDDESHWARD MEDICAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, RPC Layout,Near Vijayanagar Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Pipeline Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,312 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, SHK Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,213 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pattegarhpalya, Vijayanagar

Independent House, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, near SHK Kalyana Mantapa Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹37,778 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pattegarapalya

Standalone Building, Amarajyothi Nagar, near Balaji residency and Neer Dose Mane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Independent House, 3rd cross rd,Near Poorvika Mobiles Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sristi Enclave For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sristi Enclave  18th Main Rd, Marenahalli, near Shri Adisakthi Palekamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vivekanandanagar

Independent House, Vivekanandanagar near Bangalore One M C Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹17,980 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, near Gaali Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Malagala

Independent House, #10, Sangolli Rayanna Rd, near SHK Kalyana Mantapa, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Pattegarhpalya, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Standalone Building, 1st A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwarnagar

Standalone building, 351, 2nd Main Road near Local park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹34,188 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Independent House, GKW Main Rd, near Santhosh Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sattva Anugraha  SATTVA ANUGRAHA, 9th Cross Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Cauvery Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Cross Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, near Yoginarayana Ashrama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Independent House, Near Kaveri nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

Standalone Building, 6th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Vijayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,687 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha Phase 1 And 2 For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sattva Anugraha Phase 1 and 2  Near Karavali Lunch Home,Govindaraja Nagar Ward,Vijayanagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,536 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Blue Hills Collection

Independent House, Blue Hills Collections
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vijaya nagar north without brokerage?

Yes! In Vijaya nagar north, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vijaya nagar north?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vijaya nagar north area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vijaya nagar north?

Properties available in Vijaya nagar north could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vijaya nagar north?

To determine property prices in Vijaya nagar north, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.