4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Chembur , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Chembur below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Safal Ganga For Sale In Nerul

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Safal Ganga For Sale  In Nerul
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hiraa Paradigm

Standalone Building, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,348 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Hiraa Paradigm1/18
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarth Hira Paradigm For Sale In Chembur

Sai Samarth Hira Paradigm  Krishna Heritage, Collectors colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ahuja Classique, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Ahuja Classique, Chembur  Collectors Colony, RC Marg, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹20,765 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Ahuja Classique For Sale In Chembur

Collectors Colony, RC Marg, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Woods For Sale In Chembur

Runwal Woods  Near Vivekanand Education Society's Institute Of Technology (VESIT), Collector Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai For Sale In Chembur

Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai   Collector Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Ambarish Heights For Sale In Kurla

Goyal Ambarish Heights  Kurla St depot and Swami School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,192 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sabari Shaan For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹28,455 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Prasubha Chs For Sale In Chembur

Reputed Prasubha Chs  Shop No 05 Shubhash Chandra Bose Rahiwasi Sang, Suman Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/33
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hiraa Paradigm For Sale In Chembur

Hiraa Paradigm  Vijay Nagar Rasna Punjab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,891 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Hiraa Paradigm For Sale In Chembur,

78-A/B, Hira Paradigm, Vijay Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Collector Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹89,155/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.ChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji 39 Anthea For Sale In Chembur

Shreenathji 39 Anthea  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Mysore Colony
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prem Sagar Chs, Chembur West For Sale In Chembur West

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹24,648 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sindh Seva Samiti Nagar For Sale In Sion Koliwada

Opp bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹23,571 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Emerald Building For Sale In Wadala East

Bhakti Park , near Bank Of India ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Arihant Niwara Sky For Sale In Chunabhatti

Dream Arihant Niwara Sky  Dream Arihant Niwara Sky, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,489 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Bhakthi Apartment For Sale In Bhakti Park

Imax Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹29,464 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Promont For Sale In Sion

Sheth Promont  Sion,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹20,041 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Shyam V Residence For Sale In Sion

Pankaj Shyam V Residence  Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹16,811 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Mangal For Sale In Kurla

Jai Mangal  Near to BKC and Jai Mangal Shiv Srushti, Shiv Shakti Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Castle Rock For Sale In Wadala

Castle Rock  Imax Cinema, Bhakti Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹23,226 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Sankul For Sale In Sion

Shree Swami Sankul  VJ Patil Marg, Sementri Road, Panchsheel Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹14,602 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Flat In Amar Apartment For Sale In Sion

Amar Apartment, Javkar lane,, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Trombay indusrial area without brokerage?

Yes! In Trombay indusrial area, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Trombay indusrial area?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Trombay indusrial area area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Trombay indusrial area?

Properties available in Trombay indusrial area could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Trombay indusrial area?

To determine property prices in Trombay indusrial area, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.