4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Tirumanahalli,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Tirumanahalli

1 BHK Flat In Nikoo Homes Ii West For Sale In Nagennahalli

Nikoo Homes 2 Rd, Devin Paradise Enclave, Nagareshwara - Nagenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 Bhartiya City, Khatha No.6/1, Chokkanahalli Village, Yelahanka Zone
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹13,420 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nikoo Homes Ii West For Sale  In Nagennahalli1/2
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRCoffee board layout park

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Skycity For Sale In Bommasandra

DS Max Skycity  ********1, 77.634387
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Skycity For Sale  In Bommasandra
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5 For Sale In Thanisandra

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5  Tower 1 Nikoo homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagareshwara

Independent House, KINGSTON RESIDENCY near Army Institute of Hotel Management & Catering Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne Park

1 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 5, Thanisandra  RMV Extension, Near Dena Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Horamavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Hegde Nagar

Independent House, Thanisandra Main Rd, Police Quarter ,near, Sampigehalli Police Stations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Hegde Nagar1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mims Residency Pvt For Sale In Sampigehalli Police Station

Mims Residency pvt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mims Residency Pvt For Sale  In Sampigehalli Police Station1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Mantri Webcity

Mantri Webcity  Mantri Webcity Southern Asia Bible College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,899 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Narayanapura

Mantri Webcity  Near Southern Asian Bible College Kothanur Post, Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Green Neighbourhood
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity, Hennur Main Road For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Mantri Webcity, Hennur Main Road  Opposite to Decathalon Hennur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Mantri Webcity  Near Southern Asian Bible College Kothanur Post,Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.48 Lacs
₹9,629 per sq.ft.
₹52,428/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shell Northgate For Sale In Kothanur

Shell Northgate   Kothnur Narayanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,809 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Shell Northgate For Sale In Shell Northgate Apartments

Shell northgate  near to Sangam Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,722 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Amazing Grace Apartments For Sale In 1st Cross, Bamboo Bay Kylasanahalli, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRCoffee board layout park

3 BHK Apartment In Mln Enclave For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

MLN Enclave   RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Mln Enclave For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,832 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ssv Building For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

MCECHS Layout, Near All Market Hegde Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Verma Moonstone For Sale In Narayanapura

verma moonstone   A Narayanapura, PWD Rd, Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,540 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Harmony For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Provident Harmony  Chokkanahalli Main Road, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,924 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Jain Heights Corona, Rk Hegde Nagara For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagara

Jain Heights Corona, RK Hegde Nagara  6th Cross Rd, M.C.E.C.H.S. Layout 1st Phase, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Jain Hights For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Jain Hights  RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,819 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In The Wisdom Tree, Narayanapura For Sale In Narayanapura

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In King Space Meadows For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

King space Meadows  Thanisandra Main Rd Near Kotak Mahindra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,566 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Vigneshwara Cedar Woods, Narayanapura For Sale In Narayanapura

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,680 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North

3 BHK Apartment In Nr Springwoods For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Nr Springwoods  Nr Springwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,365 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aravind Chithravathi For Sale In Kothanur

Aravind Chithravathi  9/2, Hennur Bagalur Rd, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kothanur

K narayanapura main rd , near Kristu Jayanti College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Serenity For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Monarch Serenity  Thanisandra Main Rd Railwaymen Layout, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, RK Hegde Nagar Bengaluru 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,854 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sowmya Sarovar For Sale In Thanisandra

Sowmya Sarovar  Sowmya Sarovar, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Canopy Crest For Sale In Canopy Crest

Canopy Crest  Canopy Crest, Kogilu Main Rd, Maruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tirumanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Tirumanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tirumanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tirumanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tirumanahalli?

Properties available in Tirumanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tirumanahalli?

To determine property prices in Tirumanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.