4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Sai Layout Road,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Sai Layout Road

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Onenro Aaramdham For Sale In Whitefield

Springdale Layout Rd NEAR Srivari Kutira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.5 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
₹57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Gcn Green Springs For Sale In Whitefield

Gcn Green Springs  Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gcn Green Springs For Sale  In Whitefield1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Passcode Neo Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Ncn Crystal, Whitefield, Bangalore For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Ncn Crystal, Whitefield, Bangalore  Dr Ambedkar Nagar Rd, Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Adithya Desai Orchid, Whitefield, Bangalore For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Adithya Desai Orchid, Whitefield, Bangalore  Springdale Layout, Opp. Prestige Mayberry south gate, Vijayanagara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Elv Signature For Sale In Whitefield

ELV Signature  Vijayanagara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

2 BHK Flat In Sathya Sai Paradise For Sale In Whitefield

Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Ss Samhita Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Pattandur Agrahara Arunodaya Nagar Site no:, 4, 4, Channasandra Main Rd, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,597 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Crj Residency Pattandur Agrahara For Sale In Whitefield

Crj Residency Pattandur Agrahara  hope form , Pattandur Agrahara, Ambedkar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Sunridge, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Srinivasa Sunridge, Whitefield  Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Srinivasa Sunridge, Whitefield  Channasandra Main Rd, opp. Maithri Layout, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Sunridge For Sale In Whitefield

Srinivasa Sunridge  Srinivasa Sunridge Channasandra Main Rd, opp. Maithri Layout, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,730 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

Srinivasa Sunridge  Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Pleasant For Sale In Whitefield

Pavani Pleasant  Pavani Pleasant, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
West

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Pleasant, Xpmw+5m9, Swamy Vivekanandha Rd, Prasanth Extension, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India For Sale In Xpmw+5m9, Swamy Vivekanandha Rd, Prasanth Extension, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Prestige white meadows without brokerage?

Yes! In Prestige white meadows, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Prestige white meadows?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Prestige white meadows area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Prestige white meadows?

Properties available in Prestige white meadows could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Prestige white meadows?

To determine property prices in Prestige white meadows, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.