4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Koti Hosahalli,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Koti Hosahalli

3 BHK Flat In Praman Apartment For Sale In Tatanagar

Kodigehalli Main Rd Near Krishna Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Praman Apartment  For Sale  In Tatanagar1/22
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Apartment In Velpula Aster For Sale In Sanjayanagara

Velpula Aster  3H2G+57C, Kodigehalli Main Rd, Balaji Layout, Bhadrappa Layout, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Velpula Aster For Sale  In Sanjayanagara1/21
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Ramanjini Fort House Apartment For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Ramanjini Fort House Apartment  Balaji Layout, Tatanagar Near Narayana Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹9,789 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

Hiranandani Glen Ridge  Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.78 Lacs
₹7,247 per sq.ft.
₹56,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale  In Hebbal1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Soorya Signature For Sale In Devinagar

soorya signature  Soorya Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Soorya Signature For Sale  In Devinagar
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK Flat In Soorya Signature For Sale In Devinagar

126 Jalageramma Temple Rd, Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Signature For Sale In Hebbal

DS Max Signature  Devinagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Signature, Hebbal, Bangalore For Sale In Hebbal, Bangalore

Ds-Max Signature, Hebbal, Bangalore  1st Cross Lakeshore Gdns, L.K.R Nagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Dwellington For Sale In Devinagar

Krishna Dwellington  RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,162 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar

RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Rmv Clusters For Sale In Devinagar

RMV Clusters, RMV 2nd Stage, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sterling Park Apartment For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

Kodigehalli Main Road Sahakar Nagar, Sanjeevini Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Friends Paradise For Sale In Mahadevpura

Friends Paradise  near Pragathi School -CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Greenwoods, Sahakar Nagar For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Pyramid Greenwoods, Sahakar Nagar  Pyramid Greenwoods, Ayappa Temple Road, Indra Nagar, Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,758 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Pavilion For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Purva Pavilion  Kuvempu Road, G Ramaiah Layout, Vayunandana Layout, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,806 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Judicial Layout For Sale In Judicial Layout

Byatarayanapura, near Phoenix Mall Of Asia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Koti hosahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Koti hosahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Koti hosahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Koti hosahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Koti hosahalli?

Properties available in Koti hosahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Koti hosahalli?

To determine property prices in Koti hosahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.