4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kharmanghat,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kharmanghat

2 BHK Apartment In Alekhya Towers For Sale In Bairamalguda

Alekhya Towers  Alekhya Towers, Nagarjuna Sagar Ring Rd, Mytri Nagar, Srinivasa Gayatri Nagar, Hyderabad, Bairamalguda, Telangana 500079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alekhya Towers For Sale  In Bairamalguda1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Kharmanghat,

Independent House, Sri Raghavendra Nagar Colony, Jyothi Nagar, near venkateshwara hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.45 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹53,560/Month
Estimated EMI
2,403 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kharmanghat

Independent House, Kranthi Nagar near ???? ??????? ?????????????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Independent House, SBH Colony, near SBH Colony Venture -3 Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹2,879 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  L. B. Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Maruthi Venkata Residency For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Ashraya Apartment, Saroor Nagar Rd, Saroornagar, Gautami Nagar, Bhagya Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maruthi Venkata Residency For Sale  In L. B. Nagar1/41
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In L B Nagar

saroornagar road near sv inti dosa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Ashraya Awas For Sale In Saroor Nagar

KVR Ashraya Awas  Gautami Nagar, Bhagya Nagar, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,643 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Lb Nagar

Independent House, Krishna Nagar Colony,Near Janapriya Colony Committe Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from L B Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Saroornagar, Hyderabad

Madhavaram Serenity  Madhavaram Serenity Block-A, Madhavaram Serenity, Saroornagar, Adhikari Nagar, Vijaypuri Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West

3 BHK Flat In Sreeshta Developers For Sale In Karmanghat

Rajiv Shetti Nagar, Nagarjuna Sagar Ring Rd near Sri Hari Hara Kshetra Ayyappa Swamy Devastanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raam Developers Heavens For Sale In Bahadurguda

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
1.9 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Kumar Jayadheera, Bahadurguda For Sale In Bahadurguda

Sri Sai Kumar Jayadheera, Bahadurguda  Bahadurguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Lb Nagar

Mumbai Highway Rd, near L. B nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,362 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Namitha Everst For Sale In L. B. Nagar

near L. B. Nagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
1.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Hsr Amruth Akash Appartment For Sale In Bhagya Nagar

HSR Amruth Akash Appartment,Venkateshwara Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,169 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, Sri Venkateshwara Colony,near Sri Triveni School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,853 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Harika Vk Crest For Sale In Saroornagar

Harika VK Crest  Saroornagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srija Sriya Nivas For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Srija Sriya Nivas  Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.7 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Smart City For Sale In Chintalakunta

Radio Colony, Jahangir Nagar Colony near Radio Colony Park and Shiva's Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,224 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Satya Durga For Sale In Satya Durga Residency, Chitra Layout, Ntr Nagar, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074, India

chitra layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In L.b . Nagar

Independent House, Siri Nagar Colony, Chitra Layout Main Road NTR Nagar, beside Ranga Reddy Dist, Court, L. B. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,271 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Smart City Gated Community For Sale In Chintalkunta

Smart City Gated Community
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
West
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bharani Classic Apartments For Sale In Chinthalkunta

Bharani Classic Apartments  KLM SHOPPING MALL Backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Adhi For Sale In Kothapet

Doctors Colony,near Narayana Junior College - Doctors Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In M R Residency For Sale In Hastinapuram

M R RESIDENCY  Laxmi Narashima Puram Colony, near anupama colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Hima Sai Poojita Apts For Sale In Saroornagar

Saroornagar rd near Hima Sai Poojita Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Sahithi Heavens For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

road No 3 Margadarsi Colony Lane beside South India Shopping Mall Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Heights 1 For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kharmanghat without brokerage?

Yes! In Kharmanghat, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kharmanghat?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kharmanghat area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kharmanghat?

Properties available in Kharmanghat could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kharmanghat?

To determine property prices in Kharmanghat, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.